Centurion/Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
m (Text replacement - "class="related-skills uneven"" to "class="related-skills"") |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|BigBangStream.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|BigBangStream.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Big Bang Stream/ModA|Big Bang Stream]] {{Mod Cube|1}} | | align="center" width="150" | [[Big Bang Stream/ModA|Big Bang Stream]] {{Mod Cube|1}} | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|TactField.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|TactField.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Tactical Field/ModA|Tactical Field]] {{Mod Cube|1}} | | align="center" width="150" | [[Tactical Field/ModA|Tactical Field]] {{Mod Cube|1}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|TTTrans3.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Bombing Artillery/ModA|Bombing Artillery]] {{Mod Cube|1}} | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|TTTrans2.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|TTTrans2.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Fatal Cannon/ModA|Fatal Cannon]] {{Mod Cube|2}} | | align="center" width="150" | [[Fatal Cannon/ModA|Fatal Cannon]] {{Mod Cube|2}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|TTTrans6.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|TTTrans6.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Heavy Field/ModA|Heavy Field]] {{Mod Cube|2}} | | align="center" width="150" | [[Heavy Field/ModA|Heavy Field]] {{Mod Cube|2}} | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|IDetonation.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Impact Detonation/ModA|Impact Detonation]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|CarpetBombing.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Carpet Bombing/ModA|Carpet Bombing]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 11:01, 10 October 2022
Hyper Active
|
Force Mod Skill
|
Passive
|
- In addition to these new skills, Centurion can also learn Force Skills.