Category:First Job MP2 Tier Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "Tiny - Second Grief.png" to "Mini Icon - Second Grief.png") |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) (→Ara) |
||
Line 266: | Line 266: | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:ALS_5.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:ALS_5.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" |[[Exorcism Stance 4: Darkness Sever]] | | width="150" align="center" |[[Exorcism Stance 4: Darkness Sever]] | ||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Ara}};" class="textfloat" | |||
! colspan=2 |[[File:Mini Icon - Little Helper.png]] '''[[Little Helper]]''' | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:LittleHelperSkill2.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Comet]]<br>(천구성) | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:LittleHelperSkill4.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Burning Flame Stance 3: Vortex]]<br>(주화 3식 : 와) | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:LittleHelperSkill7.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Burning Flame Stance 4: Wind]]<br>(주화 4식 : 풍) | |||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | |
Revision as of 06:11, 24 February 2022
A compilation of all MP2 Tier Special Active skills obtainable by first jobs.
This category currently contains no pages or media.