User:Gameboy224: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 77: | Line 77: | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Laby}};"| [[File:Flag-us.png]] Solace | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Laby}};"| [[File:Flag-us.png]] Solace | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Laby}};"| [[File:Icon - Shining Romantica.png|link=Shining Romantica]] | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Laby}};"| [[File:Icon - Shining Romantica (Trans).png|link=Shining Romantica/Transcendence]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Laby}};"| '''Castitas224'''<br> | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Laby}};"| '''Castitas224'''<br> | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Laby}};"| [ | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Laby}};"| [98] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Laby}};"| [[File:TwinkleChildSkill1.png|link=I'm Helping!]][[File:TwinkleChildSkill6.png|link=Everybody, Punch]][[File:ShiningRomanticaSkill4.png|link=Sunshower]][[File: | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Laby}};"| [[File:TwinkleChildSkill1.png|link=I'm Helping!]][[File:TwinkleChildSkill6.png|link=Everybody, Punch]][[File:ShiningRomanticaSkill4.png|link=Sunshower]][[File:ShiningRomanticaTSkill4.png|link=Got You!]][[File:Dunno.png|link=]]<br>[[File:LabySkill2.png|link=Inner Aurora]][[File:LabySkill3.png|link=Suplen]][[File:TwinkleChildSkill2.png|link=Rolly Rolly]][[File:ShiningRomanticaSkill6.png|link=Reflection]][[File:LabySkill6.png|link=Splashy Splashy]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Laby}};"| [[File:Dunno.png|link=]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Laby}};"| [[File:Flag-us.png]] Solace | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Laby}};"| [[File:Icon - Daydreamer.png|link=Daydreamer]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Laby}};"| '''Tristitia224'''<br> | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Laby}};"| [49] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Laby}};"| [[File:RustyChildSkill4.png|link=Poco...!]][[File:RustyChildSkill7.png|link=Look!]][[File:RustyChildSkill8.png|link=Bramble, Grow!]][[File:DaydreamerSkill4.png|link=Fantasy]]<br>[[File:LabySkill2.png|link=Inner Aurora]][[File:RustyChildSkill2.png|link=Poke It?]][[File:RustyChildSkill6.png|link=Bad Dream|link=Rolly Rolly]][[File:LabySkill6.png|link=Splashy Splashy]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Laby}};"| [[File:Dunno.png|link=]] | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Laby}};"| [[File:Dunno.png|link=]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Laby}};"| [[File:Flag-us.png]] Solace | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Laby}};"| [[File:Flag-us.png]] Solace |
Revision as of 00:17, 8 March 2019
Grand Admiral of the Hamel Navy
Full Name
Gameboy224
Class
Grand Admiral of the Hamel Navy
Weapon
SCIENCE!!!
“ | I have a gun and refuse to take my medication!
|
” |
“ | Siege!Siege!Siege!Grenade!Siege!Thunderbolt!
|
” |
“ | Call me a girl and I will crush every bone in your body.
|
” |
Characters
Some Stuffs
Workshop 1
Workshop 2
Workshop 3
Timeline
Elwiki:Text Replacement Requests For whenever I need it.