Category:First Job Active Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 117: | Line 117: | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Flame Sword]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Flame Sword]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
|- | |||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
Line 134: | Line 135: | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Oberon Guard]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Oberon Guard]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
Line 234: | Line 234: | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Injection Stigma]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Injection Stigma]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
|- | |||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
Line 270: | Line 271: | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:Royalguard9.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:Royalguard9.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Trigger - Soul Eruption]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Trigger - Soul Eruption]] | ||
|} | |||
| valign="top" | | |||
=== [[Rose]] === | |||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:HeavyBarrel1.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Cannonball]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:HeavyBarrel4.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Steyr Antitank]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:HeavyBarrel9.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Miracle Vision]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |
Revision as of 07:26, 4 January 2016
A compilation of all Active skills obtainable by first jobs.
This category currently contains no pages or media.