Category:First Job Active Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
m (Text replacement - "[[Dynamo Configuration - Rushing Drone" to "[[Dynamo Configuration - Rushing Drones") |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Kick]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Kick]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image: | | width="40" | [[Image:Impact_Smash.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[ | | width="150" align="center" | [[Impact Smash]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:ElSkill5i.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:ElSkill5i.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Armor Break]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Armor Break]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image: | | width="40" | [[Image:Wavesword.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Sword Wave]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Sword | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:ElSkill13i.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:ElSkill13i.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Explosive Fist]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Explosive Fist]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:Critical_Sword.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Critical Sword]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:Sword Shield.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:Sword Shield.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Sword Shield]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Sword Shield]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image: | | width="40" | [[Image:Fatal_Slap.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[ | | width="150" align="center" | [[Fatal Slap]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image: | | width="40" | [[Image:ISspecial3.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[ | | width="150" align="center" | [[Mirage Sting]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
=== [[Rena]] === | === [[Rena]] === | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:Risingfalcon.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Rising Falcon]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:Low_Kick.PNG]] | | width="40" | [[Image:Low_Kick.PNG]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Low Kick]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Low Kick]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image: | | width="40" | [[Image:Back Kick.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[ | | width="150" align="center" | [[Back Kick]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image: | | width="40" | [[Image:Assault Impact.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[ | | width="150" align="center" | [[Assault Impact]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" {{!}} [[Image:Arch_shot.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Arc Shot]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:GAActiveNew.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Hunter's Steadiness]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:Shooting Magnum.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:Shooting Magnum.png]] | ||
| | | align="center" width="150" | [[Shooting Magnum]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image: | | width="40" | [[Image:Rapid Shot.png]] | ||
| | | align="center" width="150" | [[Rapid Shot]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:Explosiontrap.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:Explosiontrap.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Explosive Trap]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Explosive Trap]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image: | | width="40" | [[Image:Eldrasil`s rage.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[ | | width="150" align="center" | [[Eldrasil's Fury]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:Spike Trap.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:Spike Trap.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Briar Trap]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Briar Trap]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:Evoke.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Evoke]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | |
Revision as of 06:53, 19 December 2015
A compilation of all Active skills obtainable by first jobs.
This category currently contains no pages or media.