Code: Ultimate/Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
m (Text replacement - "class="related-skills uneven"" to "class="related-skills"") |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|Queen's Throne.PNG}} | | width="40" | {{Force|Queen's Throne.PNG}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Queen's Throne/ModA|Queen's Throne]] {{Mod Cube|1}} | | align="center" width="150" | [[Queen's Throne/ModA|Queen's Throne]] {{Mod Cube|1}} | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|Spear_Burst.PNG}} | | width="40" | {{Force|Spear_Burst.PNG}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Spear Burst/ModA|Spear Burst]] {{Mod Cube|1}} | | align="center" width="150" | [[Spear Burst/ModA|Spear Burst]] {{Mod Cube|1}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|Iron_Scraps.PNG}} | | width="40" | {{Force|Iron_Scraps.PNG}} | ||
Line 31: | Line 26: | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|CNTrans3.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|CNTrans3.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Extreme Cutter/ModA|Extreme Cutter]] {{Mod Cube|2}} | | align="center" width="150" | [[Extreme Cutter/ModA|Extreme Cutter]] {{Mod Cube|2}} | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|Hornet_Sting.PNG}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Hornet Sting/ModA|Hornet Sting]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|Judgement.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Assault Spear - Judgement/ModA|Assault Spear - Judgement]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 10:44, 10 October 2022
Hyper Active
|
Force Mod Skill
|
Passive
|
- In addition to these new skills, Code: Ultimate can also learn Force Skills.