Category:First Job MP2 Tier Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) (→Eve) |
||
Line 172: | Line 172: | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:ParticleRayR.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:ParticleRayR.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Particle Ray]] {{Locked Skill|Intermediate}} | | align="center" width="150" | [[Particle Ray]] {{Locked Skill|Intermediate}} | ||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Eve}};" class="textfloat" | |||
! colspan=2 |[[File:Tiny - Code Unknown.png]] '''[[Code: Unknown]]''' | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:CodeUnknownSkill2.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[White Box]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:CodeUnknownSkill4.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Heaven's Fist - Abandoned]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:CodeUnknownSkill6.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Rabbit]] {{Locked Skill|Intermediate}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | |
Revision as of 01:33, 7 September 2021
A compilation of all MP2 Tier Special Active skills obtainable by first jobs.
This category currently contains no pages or media.