Twilight/Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
< Twilight
m (Text replacement - "class="related-skills uneven"" to "class="related-skills"") |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
{| class="related-skills" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" | {| class="related-skills" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|Callofruin.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|Callofruin.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Call of Ruin/ModA|Call of Ruin]] {{Mod Cube|1}} | | align="center" width="150" | [[Call of Ruin/ModA|Call of Ruin]] {{Mod Cube|1}} | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|TA_fungus.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|TA_fungus.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Trapping Arrow - Fungus/ModA|Trapping Arrow - Fungus]] {{Mod Cube|1}} | | align="center" width="150" | [[Trapping Arrow - Fungus/ModA|Trapping Arrow - Fungus]] {{Mod Cube|1}} | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|NWSActive2.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|NWSActive2.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Gliding Strike/ModA|Gliding Strike]] {{Mod Cube|1}} | | align="center" width="150" | [[Gliding Strike/ModA|Gliding Strike]] {{Mod Cube|1}} | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|Humming Wind.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Humming Wind/ModA|Humming Wind]] {{Mod Cube|2}} | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|Karma.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Karma/ModA|Karma]] {{Mod Cube|2}} | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|Fatality.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Fatality/ModA|Fatality]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|NWTrans1.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|NWTrans1.png}} |
Revision as of 10:33, 10 October 2022
Hyper Active
|
Force Mod Skill
|
Passive
|
- In addition to these new skills, Twilight can also learn Force Skills.