Shakti/Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
< Shakti
m (Text replacement - "class="related-skills uneven"" to "class="related-skills"") |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
{| class="related-skills" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" | {| class="related-skills" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|ALS_4.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|ALS_4.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Mana Drain/ModA|Mana Drain]] {{Mod Cube|1}} | | align="center" width="150" | [[Mana Drain/ModA|Mana Drain]] {{Mod Cube|1}} | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|AA_5.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|AA_5.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Fox Fire/ModA|Fox Fire]] {{Mod Cube|1}} | | align="center" width="150" | [[Fox Fire/ModA|Fox Fire]] {{Mod Cube|1}} | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|AA_2.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|AA_2.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Spell: Necromancy/ModA|Spell: Necromancy]] {{Mod Cube|1}} | | align="center" width="150" | [[Spell: Necromancy/ModA|Spell: Necromancy]] {{Mod Cube|1}} | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|AA_3_(New).png}} | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Spell: Thunder/ModA|Spell: Thunder]] {{Mod Cube|2}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|ShadowRising2.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|ShadowRising2.png}} |
Revision as of 11:09, 10 October 2022
Hyper Active
|
Force Mod Skill
|
Passive
|
- In addition to these new skills, Shakti can also learn Force Skills.