Rune Master/Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
m (Text replacement - "class="related-skills uneven"" to "class="related-skills"") |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|ElSkill11.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|ElSkill11.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Rising Slash/ModA|Rising Slash]] {{Mod Cube|1}} | | align="center" width="150" | [[Rising Slash/ModA|Rising Slash]] {{Mod Cube|1}} | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|ElSkill10i.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|ElSkill10i.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Phoenix Talon/ModA|Phoenix Talon]] {{Mod Cube|1}} | | align="center" width="150" | [[Phoenix Talon/ModA|Phoenix Talon]] {{Mod Cube|1}} | ||
Line 31: | Line 26: | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|RSTrans6.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|RSTrans6.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Extreme Rune Buster/ModA|Extreme Rune Buster]] {{Mod Cube|2}} | | align="center" width="150" | [[Extreme Rune Buster/ModA|Extreme Rune Buster]] {{Mod Cube|2}} | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|ElSkill2i.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Sword Fire/ModA|Sword Fire]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|Critical_Sword.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Critical Sword/ModA|Critical Sword]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 10:00, 10 October 2022
Hyper Active
|
Force Mod Skill
|
Passive
|
- In addition to these new skills, Rune Master can also learn Force Skills.