Nisha Labyrinth/Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
m (Text replacement - "class="related-skills uneven"" to "class="related-skills"") |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
{| class="related-skills" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" | {| class="related-skills" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|DaydreamerSkill4.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Fantasy/ModA|Fantasy]] {{Mod Cube|1}} | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|DaydreamerSkill5.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Pretty Flower/ModA|Pretty Flower]] {{Mod Cube|1}} | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|DaydreamerTSkill3.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Spinning Thorns/ModA|Spinning Thorns]] {{Mod Cube|1}} | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|RustyChildSkill1.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|RustyChildSkill1.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Oopsie!/ModA|Oopsie!]] {{Mod Cube|2}} | | align="center" width="150" | [[Oopsie!/ModA|Oopsie!]] {{Mod Cube|2}} | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|RustyChildSkill2.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|RustyChildSkill2.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Poke It?/ModA|Poke It?]] {{Mod Cube|2}} | | align="center" width="150" | [[Poke It?/ModA|Poke It?]] {{Mod Cube|2}} | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|RustyChildSkill5.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|RustyChildSkill5.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Go Away!/ModA|Go Away!]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Go Away!/ModA|Go Away!]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|DaydreamerTSkill4.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|DaydreamerTSkill4.png}} |
Revision as of 11:34, 10 October 2022
Hyper Active
|
Force Mod Skill
|
Passive
|
- In addition to these new skills, Nisha Labyrinth can also learn Force Skills.