Herrscher/Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
m (Text replacement - "class="related-skills uneven"" to "class="related-skills"") |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
{| class="related-skills" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" | {| class="related-skills" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|LWSActive2.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|LWSActive2.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Schmerz/ModA|Schmerz]] {{Mod Cube|1}} | | align="center" width="150" | [[Schmerz/ModA|Schmerz]] {{Mod Cube|1}} | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|LWSActive4.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|LWSActive4.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Reflexion/ModA|Reflexion]] {{Mod Cube|1}} | | align="center" width="150" | [[Reflexion/ModA|Reflexion]] {{Mod Cube|1}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|APSActive1.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|APSActive1.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Gottvergessen Sense/ModA|Gottvergessen Sense]] {{Mod Cube|1}} | | align="center" width="150" | [[Gottvergessen Sense/ModA|Gottvergessen Sense]] {{Mod Cube|1}} | ||
| width="40" | {{Force| | | width="40" | {{Force|APActive1.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | | | align="center" width="150" | [[Leere/ModA|Leere]] {{Mod Cube|2}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|APTrans6.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|APTrans6.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Befreiung Feld/ModA|Befreiung Feld]] {{Mod Cube|2}} | | align="center" width="150" | [[Befreiung Feld/ModA|Befreiung Feld]] {{Mod Cube|2}} | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|LWSActive1.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Alptraum/ModA|Alptraum]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|APSActive2.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Fesseln/ModA|Fesseln]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 11:33, 10 October 2022
Hyper Active
|
Force Mod Skill
|
Passive
|
- In addition to these new skills, Herrscher can also learn Force Skills.