Flame Lord/Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
m (Text replacement - "class="related-skills uneven"" to "class="related-skills"") |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Eternal Fire/ModA|Eternal Fire]] {{Mod Cube|1}} | | align="center" width="150" | [[Eternal Fire/ModA|Eternal Fire]] {{Mod Cube|1}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|ELE13.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Blazing Wing/ModA|Blazing Wing]] {{Mod Cube|1}} | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|FFist.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|FFist.png}} | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Explosive Fist (Elesis)/ModA|Explosive Fist]] {{Mod Cube|2}} | | width="150" align="center" | [[Explosive Fist (Elesis)/ModA|Explosive Fist]] {{Mod Cube|2}} | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|BHTrans3.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Ignis Crusher/ModA|Ignis Crusher]] {{Mod Cube|2}} | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|ELE14.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|ELE14.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Blazing Dance/ModA|Blazing Dance]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Blazing Dance/ModA|Blazing Dance]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|BurstRising.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|BurstRising.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Rising Burst/ModA|Rising Burst]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Rising Burst/ModA|Rising Burst]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 11:13, 10 October 2022
Hyper Active
|
Force Mod Skill
|
Passive
|
- In addition to these new skills, Flame Lord can also learn Force Skills.