Fatal Phantom/Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
m (Text replacement - "class="related-skills uneven"" to "class="related-skills"") |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|SI_HEADSHOT.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|SI_HEADSHOT.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Head Shot/ModA|Head Shot]] {{Mod Cube|1}} | | align="center" width="150" | [[Head Shot/ModA|Head Shot]] {{Mod Cube|1}} | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|SI_POCALADBOLG.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|SI_POCALADBOLG.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Sharpshooter Syndrome/ModA|Sharpshooter Syndrome]] {{Mod Cube|1}} | | align="center" width="150" | [[Sharpshooter Syndrome/ModA|Sharpshooter Syndrome]] {{Mod Cube|1}} | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|SI_SHOOTINGSTAR.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Shooting Star/ModA|Shooting Star]] {{Mod Cube|1}} | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|SI_LEGSHOT.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|SI_LEGSHOT.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Trick Shot/ModA|Trick Shot]] {{Mod Cube|2}} | | align="center" width="150" | [[Trick Shot/ModA|Trick Shot]] {{Mod Cube|2}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|DCTrans6.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Burning Punisher/ModA|Burning Punisher]] {{Mod Cube|2}} | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|AS_Quantum_Ballista.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|AS_Quantum_Ballista.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Artillery Strike - Quantum Ballista/ModA|Artillery Strike - Quantum Ballista]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Artillery Strike - Quantum Ballista/ModA|Artillery Strike - Quantum Ballista]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | {{Force| | | width="40" | {{Force|SI_DUALBUSTER.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[ | | align="center" width="150" | [[Dual Buster/ModA|Dual Buster]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 10:58, 10 October 2022
Hyper Active
|
Force Mod Skill
|
Passive
|
- In addition to these new skills, Fatal Phantom can also learn Force Skills.