Category:First Job MP2 Tier Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
(→Noah) |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:HarshChaserR.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:HarshChaserR.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Harsh Chaser]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Harsh Chaser]] | ||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Elsword}};" class="textfloat" | |||
! colspan=2 |'''[[Root Knight]]''' | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:RootKnightSkill2.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Sword Trace]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:RootKnightSkill4.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Sword Explosion]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | |
Revision as of 05:29, 13 July 2021
A compilation of all MP2 Tier Special Active skills obtainable by first jobs.
This category currently contains no pages or media.