Blazing Heart/Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) m (Gameboy224 moved page Blazing Heart/Skills-KR to Blazing Heart/Skills) |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:ELE18.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:ELE18.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Blooming Flame]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Blooming Flame]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:ELE20.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Fire Stigma]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:ELE19.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Invincible Fire]] {{Locked Skill|Expert}} | |||
|} | |||
|} | |||
== Skills (KR) == | |||
{| width="100%" style="background: transparent; border: transparent" | |||
|- | |||
| valign="top" | | |||
=== Hyper Active === | |||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:Bhha.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Ancient Fire]] {{Locked Skill|Hyper1}} | |||
|} | |||
| valign="top" | | |||
=== Special Active === | |||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:EternalFlame.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Eternal Fire]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:ELE14.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Blazing Dance]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:ELE13.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Blazing Wing|Blazing Wing]] {{Locked Skill|Advanced}} | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:ELE6.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Flame Rose]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:ELE10.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Fire Wall]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:Dunno.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Fire Pillar]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:Dunno.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Flame Orb]] | |||
|} | |||
<br> | |||
| valign="top" | | |||
=== Active === | |||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:FFist.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Explosive Fist (Elesis)|Explosive Fist]] | |||
|} | |||
| valign="top" | | |||
=== Passive === | |||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:Dunno.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Seed of Fire]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:ELE20.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:ELE20.png]] |
Revision as of 16:22, 3 July 2019
Hyper Active
|
Special Active
|
Active
|
Passive
|
Skills (KR)
Hyper Active
|
Special Active
|
Active
|
Passive
|