Black Massacre/Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|CRActive2.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|CRActive2.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Bloody Carnival (Force)|Bloody Carnival]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Bloody Carnival (Force)|Bloody Carnival]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|CRActive3.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Bloody Spike (Force)|Bloody Spike]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|CRActive4.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|CRActive4.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Multi Head Shot (Force)|Multi Head Shot]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Multi Head Shot (Force)|Multi Head Shot]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 03:24, 17 May 2018
Hyper Active
|
Force Change Skill
|
Passive
|
- In addition to these new skills, Black Massacre can also learn Force Skills.