Apsara/Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
< Apsara
m (Text replacement - "class="related-skills uneven"" to "class="related-skills"") |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
{| class="related-skills" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" | {| class="related-skills" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|MoonlightSlash.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Dragon Stance 4: Moonlight Slash/ModA|Dragon Stance 4: Moonlight Slash]] {{Mod Cube|1}} | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|Breaking.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Counter Switch/ModA|Counter Switch]] {{Mod Cube|1}} | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|SDTrans6.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Spiritual Dragon/ModA|Spiritual Dragon]] {{Mod Cube|1}} | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|DoubleCollision.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|DoubleCollision.png}} | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Dragon Stance 3: Eight Trigram Palm/ModA|Dragon Stance 3: Eight Trigram Palm]] {{Mod Cube|2}} | | width="150" align="center" | [[Dragon Stance 3: Eight Trigram Palm/ModA|Dragon Stance 3: Eight Trigram Palm]] {{Mod Cube|2}} | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|PeerlessnessSlash.png}} | |||
|- | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Matchless Truth/ModA|Matchless Truth]] {{Mod Cube|2}} | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|ShiningLotus.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|ShiningLotus.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Fire Lotus/ModA|Fire Lotus]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Fire Lotus/ModA|Fire Lotus]] | ||
Line 21: | Line 31: | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|Falling.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|Falling.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Fall/ModA|Fall]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Fall/ModA|Fall]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 11:02, 10 October 2022
Hyper Active
|
Force Mod Skill
|
Passive
|
- In addition to these new skills, Apsara can also learn Force Skills.