Lithia: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
|||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Development}} | |||
{{Languages|Lithia}} | |||
{{Infobox_character | |||
|name=Lithia Beryl | |||
|color={{ColorSel|Character|Lithia}} | |||
|image=[[File:Portrait - Lithia.png|280px]] | |||
|class=[[File:Mini Icon - Lithia.png]] Lithia | |||
|age= | |||
|race= | |||
|weapon=Pickaxe | |||
|tree=<dfn>{{</dfn> | |||
{{Class Tree| | |||
| 1-1=[[File:Dunno.png|40px|link=#!]] | |||
| 1-2=[[File:Dunno.png|40px|link=#!]] | |||
| 1-3=[[File:Dunno.png|40px|link=#!]] | |||
| 2-0=[[File:Dunno.png|40px|link=#!]] | |||
| 2-1=[[File:Dunno.png|40px|link=#!]] | |||
| 2-2=[[File:Dunno.png|40px|link=#!]] | |||
| 2-3=[[File:Dunno.png|40px|link=#!]] | |||
| 3-1=[[File:Dunno.png|40px|link=#!]] | |||
| 3-2=[[File:Dunno.png|40px|link=#!]] | |||
| 3-3=[[File:Dunno.png|40px|link=#!]] | |||
| 4-1=[[File:Dunno.png|40px|link=#!]] | |||
| 4-2=[[File:Dunno.png|40px|link=#!]] | |||
| 4-3=[[File:Dunno.png|40px|link=#!]] | |||
}} | |||
<dfn>}}</dfn> | |||
|groups= | |||
|VA= | |||
|Art= | |||
|RD=[[File:Korean_Flag.png|20px]] 06 December 2023 | |||
|Height= | |||
|Weight= | |||
|Birth= | |||
|Blood= | |||
|theme=- | |||
|stat= | |||
{{CharStats | |||
| Speed= | |||
| Range= | |||
| Difficulty= | |||
| Damage= | |||
}} | |||
}} | |||
<center>{{quotation|-}}</center> | |||
<br> | |||
= [[File:Icon - Lithia.png]] Noah = | |||
{{ADSquare}} | |||
'''[-]''' | |||
=== Special Ability === | |||
:''Main Article: ???''<br> | |||
<br> | |||
=== Background === | |||
:''Main Article: ???''<br> | |||
<br> | |||
== First Class Advancement == | |||
{{JobChange|Lithia}} | |||
== Skill Tree == | |||
{{:Skill Tree: Lithia}} | |||
<br> | |||
== Commands == | |||
{| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="100%" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | |||
|- | |||
! width="20%" | Combo | |||
! width="50%" |Description | |||
! width="30%" |Damage | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
<!-- | |||
=== Updates === | |||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" class="colortable-Lithia" | |||
|- | |||
! colspan=2 | Date !! rowspan=2 | Changes | |||
|- | |||
! KR !! NA | |||
|- | |||
| - || - || align="left" | | |||
*{{buff|-}} | |||
|} | |||
--> | |||
<br> | |||
== Skills == | |||
{{:Lithia/Skills}} | |||
<br> | |||
== Videos == | |||
*[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=NnkYc9z8tM8 '''Animated Announcement Trailer'''] | |||
<br> | |||
== Gallery == | |||
:''Full Gallery: [[Lithia/Gallery]] | |||
{{:Lithia/Artwork}} | |||
{{:Lithia/Misc}} | |||
<br> | |||
== Trivia == | |||
<br> | |||
== Alternative Names == | |||
{| | |||
| valign="top" | | |||
{{AlternateLanguages | |||
|Color={{ColorSel|CharLight|Lithia}} | |||
|KR=- |KRName=Lithia | |||
}} | |||
|} | |||
<br> | |||
==References== | |||
<references/> | |||
<br> | |||
{{Characters}} | {{Characters}} |
Revision as of 04:11, 16 November 2023
- English
- français
- Bahasa Indonesia
- 한국어
Full Name
Lithia Beryl
Weapon
Pickaxe
Theme Song
-
“ | -
|
” |
Noah
[-]
Special Ability
- Main Article: ???
Background
- Main Article: ???
First Class Advancement
Lithia is required to be Lv.15 to begin her first class advancement. You can decide between the following:
Poten Finder
A class that ultilizes the power of ores and combine magic items with relics to deal greater damage.
A class that ultilizes the power of ores and combine magic items with relics to deal greater damage.
Fortune Finder
A job class that ultilizes golden gems and the power of will to amplify mana to support allies and give special benefits to Vowers.
A job class that ultilizes golden gems and the power of will to amplify mana to support allies and give special benefits to Vowers.
Path Finder
A job class that calls upon beings from beyond the Rift and amplify the power with ores to deal widespread damage.
A job class that calls upon beings from beyond the Rift and amplify the power with ores to deal widespread damage.
Skill Tree
Skills | Passives | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Level 1 | |||||
Level 5 | |||||
Level 10 | |||||
Level 15 | |||||
Level 20 |
- Skill Traits unlocked at Level 20.
- Final Enhanced Skill unlocked upon advancing to 1st job class.
Commands
Combo | Description | Damage |
---|---|---|
Skills
Videos
Gallery
- Full Gallery: Lithia/Gallery
Artwork
-
Lithia's Portrait.
-
Lithia's Skill Cut-in.
-
Lithia's Epic Quest portrait.
Miscellaneous
-
Idle pose and Promo avatar.
-
Ready Animation.
Trivia
Alternative Names
|
References
Characters
{{
}}
Physical Sword Knight |
Magical Magic Knight |
Physical Sheath Knight |
Magical Root Knight |
Lord Knight |
Rune Slayer |
Infinity Sword |
Sacred Templar |
Knight Emperor |
Rune Master |
Immortal |
Genesis |
{{
}}
Magical High Magician |
Magical Dark Magician |
Physical Battle Magician |
Physical Wiz Magician |
Elemental Master |
Void Princess |
Dimension Witch |
Mystic Alchemist |
Aether Sage |
Oz Sorcerer |
Metamorphy |
Lord Azoth |
{{
}}
Physical Combat Ranger |
Magical Sniping Ranger |
Physical Trapping Ranger |
Magical Poetic Ranger |
Wind Sneaker |
Grand Archer |
Night Watcher |
Tale Spinner |
Anemos |
Daybreaker |
Twilight |
Prophetess |
{{
}}
Physical Sword Taker |
Magical Over Taker |
Magical Weapon Taker |
Physical Venom Taker |
Blade Master |
Reckless Fist |
Veteran Commander |
Mutant Reaper |
Furious Blade |
Rage Hearts |
Nova Imperator |
Revenant |
{{
{{
}}
Physical Fury Guardian |
Magical Shooting Guardian |
Magical Shelling Guardian |
Physical Cor Guardian |
Iron Paladin |
Deadly Chaser |
Tactical Trooper |
Divine Phanes |
Comet Crusader |
Fatal Phantom |
Centurion |
Dius Aer |
{{
}}
Physical Little Hsien |
Magical Little Devil |
Physical Little Specter |
Magical Little Helper |
Sakra Devanam |
Yama Raja |
Asura |
Marici |
Apsara |
Devi |
Shakti |
Surya |
{{
}}
Physical Saber Knight |
Magical Pyro Knight |
Physical Dark Knight |
Magical Soar Knight |
Grand Master |
Blazing Heart |
Crimson Avenger |
Patrona |
Empire Sword |
Flame Lord |
Bloody Queen |
Adrestia |
{{
}}
Magical Psychic Tracer |
Physical Arc Tracer |
Magical Time Tracer |
Physical Affect Tracer |
Lunatic Psyker |
Mastermind |
Diabolic Esper |
Dissembler |
Doom Bringer |
Dominator |
Mad Paradox |
Overmind |
{{
}}
Physical Chiliarch |
Magical Royal Guard |
Physical Diabla |
Magical Emptiness |
Dreadlord |
Noblesse |
Demonio |
Turbids |
Catastrophe |
Innocent |
Diangelion |
Demersio |
{{
}}
Physical Heavy Barrel |
Physical Bloodia |
Magical Valkyrie |
Magical Metal Heart |
Storm Trooper |
Crimson Rose |
Freyja |
Optimus |
Tempest Burster |
Black Massacre |
Minerva |
Prime Operator |
{{
}}
Physical Lofty: Executor |
Magical Lofty: Anpassen |
Magical Lofty: Wanderer |
Physical Lofty: Schreier |
Arme Thaumaturgy |
Erbluhen Emotion |
Apostasia |
Schatz Reprise |
Richter |
Bluhen |
Herrscher |
Opferung |
{{
}}
Physical Sparky Child |
Magical Twinkle Child |
Physical Rusty Child |
Magical Rough Child |
Rumble Pumn |
Shining Romantica |
Daydreamer |
Punky Poppet |
Eternity Winner |
Radiant Soul |
Nisha Labyrinth |
Twins Picaro |
{{
}}
Physical Second Revenger |
Magical Second Selection |
Physical Second Grief |
Magical Second Dejection |
Silent Shadow |
Stellar Caster |
Pale Pilgrim |
Hazy Delusion |
Liberator |
Celestia |
Nyx Pieta |
Morpheus |
{{
}}
Physical Poten Finder |
Physical Fortune Finder |
Magical Path Finder |
Magical Trick Finder |
Mighty Miner |
Greedy Wonder |
Rima Clavis |
Cynical Sneer |
Gembliss |
Avarice |
Achlys |
Mischief |