Category:Third Job Master Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) (→Laby) |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) (→Noah) |
||
Line 821: | Line 821: | ||
! colspan=2 |[[File:Mini Icon - Liberator.png]] '''[[Liberator]]''' | ! colspan=2 |[[File:Mini Icon - Liberator.png]] '''[[Liberator]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| class="related-title" | Moon Eclipse | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:LiberatorMCSkill1.png]] | | width=40% | [[File:LiberatorMCSkill1.png]] | ||
| [[ | | align="center" width="150" | [[Moon Eclipse/Stage 1|Stage 1]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | width=40% | [[File:LiberatorMCSkill2.png]] | ||
| [[File: | | align="center" width="150" | [[Moon Eclipse/Stage 2|Stage 2]] | ||
|- | |||
| align="center" width="150" | | | width=40% | [[File:LiberatorMCSkill3.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Moon Eclipse/Stage 3|Stage 3]] | |||
|- | |||
| width=40% | [[File:LiberatorMCSkill4.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Moon Eclipse/Stage 4|Stage 4]] | |||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Noah}};" class="textfloat" | |- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Noah}};" class="textfloat" | ||
! colspan=2 |[[Image:Mini Icon - Celestia.png]] '''[[Celestia]]''' | ! colspan=2 |[[Image:Mini Icon - Celestia.png]] '''[[Celestia]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | class="related-title" | Sirius | ||
|- | |||
| width=40% | [[File:CelestiaMCSkill1.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Sirius/Stage 1|Stage 1]] | |||
|- | |||
| width=40% | [[File:CelestiaMCSkill2.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Sirius/Stage 2|Stage 2]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | width=40% | [[File:CelestiaMCSkill3.png]] | ||
| [[ | | align="center" width="150" | [[Sirius/Stage 3|Stage 3]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | width=40% | [[File:CelestiaMCSkill4.png]] | ||
| [[File:CelestiaMCSkill4.png]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Sirius/Stage 4|Stage 4]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | | |||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Noah}};" class="textfloat" | |- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Noah}};" class="textfloat" | ||
! colspan=2 |[[File:Mini Icon - Nyx Pieta.png]] '''[[Nyx Pieta]]''' | ! colspan=2 |[[File:Mini Icon - Nyx Pieta.png]] '''[[Nyx Pieta]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | class="related-title" | Benediction | ||
|- | |||
| width=40% | [[File:NyxPietaMS1.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Benediction/Stage 1|Stage 1]] | |||
|- | |||
| width=40% | [[File:NyxPietaMS2.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Benediction/Stage 2|Stage 2]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | width=40% | [[File:NyxPietaMS3.png]] | ||
| [[ | | align="center" width="150" | [[Benediction/Stage 3|Stage 3]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | width=40% | [[File:NyxPietaMS4.png]] | ||
| [[File:NyxPietaMS4.png]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Benediction/Stage 4|Stage 4]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | | |||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
</div> | </div> |
Revision as of 16:56, 22 May 2022
A compilation of all Master Skills obtainable by third job Master Classes.
Elsword
Knight Emperor | |
---|---|
Sword of the Sun - Solarius | |
Stage 1 | |
Stage 2 | |
Stage 3 | |
Stage 4 | |
Rune Master | |
Deep Impact | |
Stage 1 | |
Stage 2 | |
Stage 3 | |
Stage 4 | |
Immortal | |
Sunrise | |
Stage 1 | |
Stage 2 | |
Stage 3 | |
Stage 4 | |
Genesis | |
Flare | |
Stage 1 | |
Stage 2 | |
Stage 3 | |
Stage 4 |
Aisha
Aether Sage | |
---|---|
Aether Splash | |
Stage 1 | |
Stage 2 | |
Stage 3 | |
Stage 4 | |
Oz Sorcerer | |
Encroaching Well | |
Stage 1 | |
Stage 2 | |
Stage 3 | |
Stage 4 | |
Metamorphy | |
Energetic Pump | |
Stage 1 | |
Stage 2 | |
Stage 3 | |
Stage 4 | |
Lord Azoth | |
Pluvia Aurea | |
Stage 1 | |
Stage 2 | |
Stage 3 | |
Stage 4 |
Rena
Anemos | |
---|---|
Rhythmical Quake | |
Stage 1 | |
Stage 2 | |
Stage 3 | |
Stage 4 | |
Daybreaker | |
Whispering Wind | |
Stage 1 | |
Stage 2 | |
Stage 3 | |
Stage 4 | |
Twilight | |
Silent Wind | |
Stage 1 | |
Stage 2 | |
Stage 3 | |
Stage 4 |
Raven
Furious Blade | |
---|---|
Atomic Cutting | |
Stage 1 | |
Stage 2 | |
Stage 3 | |
Stage 4 | |
Rage Heart | |
Armageddon Disaster | |
Stage 1 | |
Stage 2 | |
Stage 3 | |
Stage 4 | |
Nova Imperator | |
Giga Blaster | |
Stage 1 | |
Stage 2 | |
Stage 3 | |
Stage 4 | |
Revenant | |
Incarnation | |
Stage 1 | |
Stage 2 | |
Stage 3 | |
Stage 4 |
Eve
Code: Ultimate | |
---|---|
Destruction | |
Stage 1 | |
Stage 2 | |
Stage 3 | |
Stage 4 | |
Code: Esencia | |
Dignity | |
Stage 1 | |
Stage 2 | |
Stage 3 | |
Stage 4 | |
Code: Sariel | |
Zero | |
Stage 1 | |
Stage 2 | |
Stage 3 | |
Stage 4 | |
Code: Antithese | |
Märchen | |
Stage 1 | |
Stage 2 | |
Stage 3 | |
Stage 4 |
Chung
Comet Crusader | |
---|---|
Mountain Blast | |
Stage 1 | |
Stage 2 | |
Stage 3 | |
Stage 4 | |
Fatal Phantom | |
Wolven Bullet | |
Stage 1 | |
Stage 2 | |
Stage 3 | |
Stage 4 | |
Centurion | |
Hydro Cannon | |
Stage 1 | |
Stage 2 | |
Stage 3 | |
Stage 4 |
Ara
Apsara | |
---|---|
Nirvana | |
Stage 1 | |
Stage 2 | |
Stage 3 | |
Stage 4 | |
Devi | |
Dance of the Butterfly | |
Stage 1 | |
Stage 2 | |
Stage 3 | |
Stage 4 | |
Shakti | |
Phantom Fox: Shadow Possession | |
Stage 1 | |
Stage 2 | |
Stage 3 | |
Stage 4 | |
Surya | |
Ice Hell | |
Stage 1 | |
Stage 2 | |
Stage 3 | |
Stage 4 |
Elesis
Empire Sword | |
---|---|
Majesty | |
Stage 1 | |
Stage 2 | |
Stage 3 | |
Stage 4 | |
Flame Lord | |
Infernal Gate | |
Stage 1 | |
Stage 2 | |
Stage 3 | |
Stage 4 | |
Bloody Queen | |
Bloody Demon | |
Stage 1 | |
Stage 2 | |
Stage 3 | |
Stage 4 |
Add
Lu/Ciel
Catastrophe | |
---|---|
Final Catastrophe | |
Stage 1 | |
Stage 2 | |
Stage 3 | |
Stage 4 | |
Innocent | |
Preying Innocent | |
Stage 1 | |
Stage 2 | |
Stage 3 | |
Stage 4 | |
Diangelion | |
Darkest Diangelion | |
Stage 1 | |
Stage 2 | |
Stage 3 | |
Stage 4 | |
Demersio | |
Eternal Demersio | |
Stage 1 | |
Stage 2 | |
Stage 3 | |
Stage 4 |
Rose
Tempest Burster | |
---|---|
Last Legacy | |
Stage 1 | |
Stage 2 | |
Stage 3 | |
Stage 4 | |
Black Massacre | |
Plain Madness | |
Stage 1 | |
Stage 2 | |
Stage 3 | |
Stage 4 | |
Minerva | |
Checkmate | |
Stage 1 | |
Stage 2 | |
Stage 3 | |
Stage 4 | |
Prime Operator | |
Satellite Interceptor | |
Stage 1 | |
Stage 2 | |
Stage 3 | |
Stage 4 |
Ain
Richter | |
---|---|
Gotts · Urteil | |
Stage 1 | |
Stage 2 | |
Stage 3 | |
Stage 4 | |
Bluhen | |
Meister | |
Stage 1 | |
Stage 2 | |
Stage 3 | |
Stage 4 | |
Herrscher | |
Schweigen | |
Stage 1 | |
Stage 2 | |
Stage 3 | |
Stage 4 |
This category currently contains no pages or media.