Category:Third Job Master Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) (→Ain) |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) (→Laby) |
||
Line 767: | Line 767: | ||
! colspan=2 |[[File:Mini Icon - Eternity Winner.png]] '''[[Eternity Winner]]''' | ! colspan=2 |[[File:Mini Icon - Eternity Winner.png]] '''[[Eternity Winner]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| class="related-title" | Teacher Punch | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:TeacherPunchStage1.png]] | | width=40% | [[File:TeacherPunchStage1.png]] | ||
| [[ | | align="center" width="150" | [[Teacher Punch/Stage 1|Stage 1]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | width=40% | [[File:TeacherPunchStage2.png]] | ||
| [[File: | | align="center" width="150" | [[Teacher Punch/Stage 2|Stage 2]] | ||
|- | |||
| align="center" width="150" | | | width=40% | [[File:TeacherPunchStage3.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Teacher Punch/Stage 3|Stage 3]] | |||
|- | |||
| width=40% | [[File:TeacherPunchStage4.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Teacher Punch/Stage 4|Stage 4]] | |||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Laby}};" class="textfloat" | |- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Laby}};" class="textfloat" | ||
! colspan=2 |[[File:Mini Icon - Radiant Soul.png]] '''[[Radiant Soul]]''' | ! colspan=2 |[[File:Mini Icon - Radiant Soul.png]] '''[[Radiant Soul]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| class="related-title" | Lumen Tellus | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:LumenTellusStage1.png]] | | width=40% | [[File:LumenTellusStage1.png]] | ||
| [[ | | align="center" width="150" | [[Lumen Tellus/Stage 1|Stage 1]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | width=40% | [[File:LumenTellusStage2.png]] | ||
| [[File: | | align="center" width="150" | [[Lumen Tellus/Stage 2|Stage 2]] | ||
|- | |||
| align="center" width="150" | | | width=40% | [[File:LumenTellusStage3.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Lumen Tellus/Stage 3|Stage 3]] | |||
|- | |||
| width=40% | [[File:LumenTellusStage4.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Lumen Tellus/Stage 4|Stage 4]] | |||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Laby}};" class="textfloat" | |- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Laby}};" class="textfloat" | ||
! colspan=2 |[[File:Mini Icon - Nisha Labyrinth.png]] '''[[Nisha Labyrinth]]''' | ! colspan=2 |[[File:Mini Icon - Nisha Labyrinth.png]] '''[[Nisha Labyrinth]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | class="related-title" | Var Dream | ||
|- | |||
| width=40% | [[File:BarredDreamStage1.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Var Dream/Stage 1|Stage 1]] | |||
|- | |||
| width=40% | [[File:BarredDreamStage2.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Var Dream/Stage 2|Stage 2]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | width=40% | [[File:BarredDreamStage3.png]] | ||
| [[ | | align="center" width="150" | [[Var Dream/Stage 3|Stage 3]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | width=40% | [[File:BarredDreamStage4.png]] | ||
| [[File:BarredDreamStage4.png]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Var Dream/Stage 4|Stage 4]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | | |||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
<div> | <div> | ||
=== [[Noah]] === | === [[Noah]] === | ||
{| class="related-skills" style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| class="related-skills" style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" |
Revision as of 16:51, 22 May 2022
A compilation of all Master Skills obtainable by third job Master Classes.
Elsword
![]() | |
---|---|
Sword of the Sun - Solarius | |
![]() |
Stage 1 |
![]() |
Stage 2 |
![]() |
Stage 3 |
![]() |
Stage 4 |
![]() | |
Deep Impact | |
![]() |
Stage 1 |
![]() |
Stage 2 |
![]() |
Stage 3 |
![]() |
Stage 4 |
![]() | |
Sunrise | |
![]() |
Stage 1 |
![]() |
Stage 2 |
![]() |
Stage 3 |
![]() |
Stage 4 |
![]() | |
Flare | |
![]() |
Stage 1 |
![]() |
Stage 2 |
![]() |
Stage 3 |
![]() |
Stage 4 |
Aisha
![]() | |
---|---|
Aether Splash | |
![]() |
Stage 1 |
![]() |
Stage 2 |
![]() |
Stage 3 |
![]() |
Stage 4 |
![]() | |
Encroaching Well | |
![]() |
Stage 1 |
![]() |
Stage 2 |
![]() |
Stage 3 |
![]() |
Stage 4 |
![]() | |
Energetic Pump | |
![]() |
Stage 1 |
![]() |
Stage 2 |
![]() |
Stage 3 |
![]() |
Stage 4 |
![]() | |
Pluvia Aurea | |
![]() |
Stage 1 |
![]() |
Stage 2 |
![]() |
Stage 3 |
![]() |
Stage 4 |
Rena
![]() | |
---|---|
Rhythmical Quake | |
![]() |
Stage 1 |
![]() |
Stage 2 |
![]() |
Stage 3 |
![]() |
Stage 4 |
![]() | |
Whispering Wind | |
![]() |
Stage 1 |
![]() |
Stage 2 |
![]() |
Stage 3 |
![]() |
Stage 4 |
![]() | |
Silent Wind | |
![]() |
Stage 1 |
![]() |
Stage 2 |
![]() |
Stage 3 |
![]() |
Stage 4 |
Raven
![]() | |
---|---|
Atomic Cutting | |
![]() |
Stage 1 |
![]() |
Stage 2 |
![]() |
Stage 3 |
![]() |
Stage 4 |
![]() | |
Armageddon Disaster | |
![]() |
Stage 1 |
![]() |
Stage 2 |
![]() |
Stage 3 |
![]() |
Stage 4 |
![]() | |
Giga Blaster | |
![]() |
Stage 1 |
![]() |
Stage 2 |
![]() |
Stage 3 |
![]() |
Stage 4 |
![]() | |
Incarnation | |
![]() |
Stage 1 |
![]() |
Stage 2 |
![]() |
Stage 3 |
![]() |
Stage 4 |
Eve
![]() | |
---|---|
Destruction | |
![]() |
Stage 1 |
![]() |
Stage 2 |
![]() |
Stage 3 |
![]() |
Stage 4 |
![]() | |
Dignity | |
![]() |
Stage 1 |
![]() |
Stage 2 |
![]() |
Stage 3 |
![]() |
Stage 4 |
![]() | |
Zero | |
![]() |
Stage 1 |
![]() |
Stage 2 |
![]() |
Stage 3 |
![]() |
Stage 4 |
![]() | |
Märchen | |
![]() |
Stage 1 |
![]() |
Stage 2 |
![]() |
Stage 3 |
![]() |
Stage 4 |
Chung
![]() | |
---|---|
Mountain Blast | |
![]() |
Stage 1 |
![]() |
Stage 2 |
![]() |
Stage 3 |
![]() |
Stage 4 |
![]() | |
Wolven Bullet | |
![]() |
Stage 1 |
![]() |
Stage 2 |
![]() |
Stage 3 |
![]() |
Stage 4 |
![]() | |
Hydro Cannon | |
![]() |
Stage 1 |
![]() |
Stage 2 |
![]() |
Stage 3 |
![]() |
Stage 4 |
Ara
![]() | |
---|---|
Nirvana | |
![]() |
Stage 1 |
![]() |
Stage 2 |
![]() |
Stage 3 |
![]() |
Stage 4 |
![]() | |
Dance of the Butterfly | |
![]() |
Stage 1 |
![]() |
Stage 2 |
![]() |
Stage 3 |
![]() |
Stage 4 |
![]() | |
Phantom Fox: Shadow Possession | |
![]() |
Stage 1 |
![]() |
Stage 2 |
![]() |
Stage 3 |
![]() |
Stage 4 |
![]() | |
Ice Hell | |
![]() |
Stage 1 |
![]() |
Stage 2 |
![]() |
Stage 3 |
![]() |
Stage 4 |
Elesis
![]() | |
---|---|
Majesty | |
![]() |
Stage 1 |
![]() |
Stage 2 |
![]() |
Stage 3 |
![]() |
Stage 4 |
![]() | |
Infernal Gate | |
![]() |
Stage 1 |
![]() |
Stage 2 |
![]() |
Stage 3 |
![]() |
Stage 4 |
![]() | |
Bloody Demon | |
![]() |
Stage 1 |
![]() |
Stage 2 |
![]() |
Stage 3 |
![]() |
Stage 4 |
Add
Lu/Ciel
![]() ![]() | |
---|---|
Final Catastrophe | |
![]() |
Stage 1 |
![]() |
Stage 2 |
![]() |
Stage 3 |
![]() |
Stage 4 |
![]() ![]() | |
Preying Innocent | |
![]() |
Stage 1 |
![]() |
Stage 2 |
![]() |
Stage 3 |
![]() |
Stage 4 |
![]() ![]() | |
Darkest Diangelion | |
![]() |
Stage 1 |
![]() |
Stage 2 |
![]() |
Stage 3 |
![]() |
Stage 4 |
![]() ![]() | |
Eternal Demersio | |
![]() |
Stage 1 |
![]() |
Stage 2 |
![]() |
Stage 3 |
![]() |
Stage 4 |
Rose
![]() | |
---|---|
Last Legacy | |
![]() |
Stage 1 |
![]() |
Stage 2 |
![]() |
Stage 3 |
![]() |
Stage 4 |
![]() | |
Plain Madness | |
![]() |
Stage 1 |
![]() |
Stage 2 |
![]() |
Stage 3 |
![]() |
Stage 4 |
![]() | |
Checkmate | |
![]() |
Stage 1 |
![]() |
Stage 2 |
![]() |
Stage 3 |
![]() |
Stage 4 |
![]() | |
Satellite Interceptor | |
![]() |
Stage 1 |
![]() |
Stage 2 |
![]() |
Stage 3 |
![]() |
Stage 4 |
Ain
![]() | |
---|---|
Gotts · Urteil | |
![]() |
Stage 1 |
![]() |
Stage 2 |
![]() |
Stage 3 |
![]() |
Stage 4 |
![]() | |
Meister | |
![]() |
Stage 1 |
![]() |
Stage 2 |
![]() |
Stage 3 |
![]() |
Stage 4 |
![]() | |
Schweigen | |
![]() |
Stage 1 |
![]() |
Stage 2 |
![]() |
Stage 3 |
![]() |
Stage 4 |
This category currently contains no pages or media.