Category:Third Job Master Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) (→Eve) |
||
Line 270: | Line 270: | ||
! colspan=2 |[[File:Mini Icon - Code Ultimate.png]] '''[[Code: Ultimate]]''' | ! colspan=2 |[[File:Mini Icon - Code Ultimate.png]] '''[[Code: Ultimate]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| class="related-title" | Destruction | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Destruction Stage1.png]] | | width=40% | [[File:Destruction Stage1.png]] | ||
| [[ | | align="center" width="150" | [[Destruction/Stage 1|Stage 1]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Destruction | | width=40% | [[File:Destruction Stage2.png]] | ||
| [[File:Destruction | | align="center" width="150" | [[Destruction/Stage 2|Stage 2]] | ||
|- | |||
| align="center" width="150" | | | width=40% | [[File:Destruction Stage3.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Destruction/Stage 3|Stage 3]] | |||
|- | |||
| width=40% | [[File:Destruction Stage4.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Destruction/Stage 4|Stage 4]] | |||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Eve}};" class="textfloat" | |- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Eve}};" class="textfloat" | ||
! colspan=2 |[[File:Mini Icon - Code Esencia.png]] '''[[Code: Esencia]]''' | ! colspan=2 |[[File:Mini Icon - Code Esencia.png]] '''[[Code: Esencia]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| class="related-title" | Dignity | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Dignity Stage1.png]] | | width=40% | [[File:Dignity Stage1.png]] | ||
| [[ | | align="center" width="150" | [[Dignity/Stage 1|Stage 1]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Dignity | | width=40% | [[File:Dignity Stage2.png]] | ||
| [[File:Dignity | | align="center" width="150" | [[Dignity/Stage 2|Stage 2]] | ||
|- | |||
| align="center" width="150" | | | width=40% | [[File:Dignity Stage3.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Dignity/Stage 3|Stage 3]] | |||
|- | |||
| width=40% | [[File:Dignity Stage4.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Dignity/Stage 4|Stage 4]] | |||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Eve}};" class="textfloat" | |- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Eve}};" class="textfloat" | ||
! colspan=2 |[[File:Mini Icon - Code Sariel.png]] '''[[Code: Sariel]]''' | ! colspan=2 |[[File:Mini Icon - Code Sariel.png]] '''[[Code: Sariel]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| class="related-title" | Zero | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Zero Stage1.png]] | | width=40% | [[File:Zero Stage1.png]] | ||
| [[ | | align="center" width="150" | [[Zero/Stage 1|Stage 1]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Zero | | width=40% | [[File:Zero Stage2.png]] | ||
| [[File:Zero | | align="center" width="150" | [[Zero/Stage 2|Stage 2]] | ||
|- | |||
| align="center" width="150" | | | width=40% | [[File:Zero Stage3.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Zero/Stage 3|Stage 3]] | |||
|- | |||
| width=40% | [[File:Zero Stage4.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Zero/Stage 4|Stage 4]] | |||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Eve}};" class="textfloat" | |- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Eve}};" class="textfloat" | ||
! colspan=2 |[[File:Mini Icon - Code Antithese.png]] '''[[Code: Antithese]]''' | ! colspan=2 |[[File:Mini Icon - Code Antithese.png]] '''[[Code: Antithese]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | class="related-title" | Märchen | ||
|- | |||
| width=40% | [[File:MärchenStage1.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Marchen/Stage 1|Stage 1]] | |||
|- | |||
| width=40% | [[File:MärchenStage2.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Marchen/Stage 2|Stage 2]] | |||
|- | |||
| width=40% | [[File:MärchenStage3.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Marchen/Stage 3|Stage 3]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | width=40% | [[File:MärchenStage4.png]] | ||
| [[ | | align="center" width="150" | [[Marchen/Stage 4|Stage 4]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | </div> |
Revision as of 15:38, 22 May 2022
A compilation of all Master Skills obtainable by third job Master Classes.
Elsword
Knight Emperor | |
---|---|
Sword of the Sun - Solarius | |
Stage 1 | |
Stage 2 | |
Stage 3 | |
Stage 4 | |
Rune Master | |
Deep Impact | |
Stage 1 | |
Stage 2 | |
Stage 3 | |
Stage 4 | |
Immortal | |
Sunrise | |
Stage 1 | |
Stage 2 | |
Stage 3 | |
Stage 4 | |
Genesis | |
Flare | |
Stage 1 | |
Stage 2 | |
Stage 3 | |
Stage 4 |
Aisha
Aether Sage | |
---|---|
Aether Splash | |
Stage 1 | |
Stage 2 | |
Stage 3 | |
Stage 4 | |
Oz Sorcerer | |
Encroaching Well | |
Stage 1 | |
Stage 2 | |
Stage 3 | |
Stage 4 | |
Metamorphy | |
Energetic Pump | |
Stage 1 | |
Stage 2 | |
Stage 3 | |
Stage 4 | |
Lord Azoth | |
Pluvia Aurea | |
Stage 1 | |
Stage 2 | |
Stage 3 | |
Stage 4 |
Rena
Anemos | |
---|---|
Rhythmical Quake | |
Stage 1 | |
Stage 2 | |
Stage 3 | |
Stage 4 | |
Daybreaker | |
Whispering Wind | |
Stage 1 | |
Stage 2 | |
Stage 3 | |
Stage 4 | |
Twilight | |
Silent Wind | |
Stage 1 | |
Stage 2 | |
Stage 3 | |
Stage 4 |
Raven
Furious Blade | |
---|---|
Atomic Cutting | |
Stage 1 | |
Stage 2 | |
Stage 3 | |
Stage 4 | |
Rage Heart | |
Armageddon Disaster | |
Stage 1 | |
Stage 2 | |
Stage 3 | |
Stage 4 | |
Nova Imperator | |
Giga Blaster | |
Stage 1 | |
Stage 2 | |
Stage 3 | |
Stage 4 | |
Revenant | |
Incarnation | |
Stage 1 | |
Stage 2 | |
Stage 3 | |
Stage 4 |
Eve
Code: Ultimate | |
---|---|
Destruction | |
Stage 1 | |
Stage 2 | |
Stage 3 | |
Stage 4 | |
Code: Esencia | |
Dignity | |
Stage 1 | |
Stage 2 | |
Stage 3 | |
Stage 4 | |
Code: Sariel | |
Zero | |
Stage 1 | |
Stage 2 | |
Stage 3 | |
Stage 4 | |
Code: Antithese | |
Märchen | |
Stage 1 | |
Stage 2 | |
Stage 3 | |
Stage 4 |
Chung
Comet Crusader | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Mountain Blast (1/2/3/4) | ||||
Fatal Phantom | |||||
|
Wolven Bullet (1/2/3/4) | ||||
Centurion | |||||
|
Hydro Cannon (1/2/3/4) |
Ara
Apsara | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Nirvana (1/2/3/4) | ||||
Devi | |||||
|
Dance of the Butterfly (1/2/3/4) | ||||
Shakti | |||||
|
Phantom Fox: Shadow Possession (1/2/3/4) | ||||
Surya | |||||
|
Ice Hell (1/2/3/4) |
Elesis
Empire Sword | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Majesty (1/2/3/4) | ||||
Flame Lord | |||||
|
Infernal Gate (1/2/3/4) | ||||
Bloody Queen | |||||
|
Bloody Demon (1/2/3/4) |
Add
Lu/Ciel
Catastrophe | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Final Catastrophe (1/2/3/4) | ||||
Innocent | |||||
|
Preying Innocent (1/2/3/4) | ||||
Diangelion | |||||
|
Darkest Diangelion (1/2/3/4) | ||||
Demersio | |||||
|
Eternal Demersio (1/2/3/4) |
Rose
Tempest Burster | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Last Legacy (1/2/3/4) | ||||
Black Massacre | |||||
|
Plain Madness (1/2/3/4) | ||||
Minerva | |||||
|
Checkmate (1/2/3/4) | ||||
Prime Operator | |||||
|
Satellite Interceptor (1/2/3/4) |
This category currently contains no pages or media.