Category:Third Job Master Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) (→Ara) |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 498: | Line 498: | ||
|} | |} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | Darkest Diangelion<br>([[Darkest Diangelion/Stage 1|1]]/[[Darkest Diangelion/Stage 2|2]]/[[Darkest Diangelion/Stage 3|3]]/[[Darkest Diangelion/Stage 4|4]]) | | align="center" width="150" | Darkest Diangelion<br>([[Darkest Diangelion/Stage 1|1]]/[[Darkest Diangelion/Stage 2|2]]/[[Darkest Diangelion/Stage 3|3]]/[[Darkest Diangelion/Stage 4|4]]) | ||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Lu/Ciel}};" class="textfloat" | |||
! colspan=2 |[[File:Mini Icon - Nihilida.png]][[File:Mini Icon - Tyrannus.png]] '''[[Demersio]]''' | |||
|- | |||
| width="108" | | |||
{| cellpadding="1" style="border: 0px solid rgb(0, 0, 0); border-collapse: collapse;" | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:EternalDemersioStage1.png]] | |||
| [[File:EternalDemersioStage2.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:EternalDemersioStage3.png]] | |||
| [[File:EternalDemersioStage4.png]] | |||
|} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | Eternal Demersio<br>([[Eternal Demersio/Stage 1|1]]/[[Eternal Demersio/Stage 2|2]]/[[Eternal Demersio/Stage 3|3]]/[[Eternal Demersio/Stage 4|4]]) | |||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | |
Revision as of 04:23, 8 May 2022
A compilation of all Master Skills obtainable by third job Master Classes.
This category currently contains no pages or media.