Category:Third Job Passive Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "Tiny - Nyx Pieta.png" to "Mini Icon - Nyx Pieta.png") |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 139: | Line 139: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:RevenantPassive2.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:RevenantPassive2.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Immortal | | align="center" width="150" | [[Immortal Oath]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 236: | Line 236: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:ShivaPasssive2.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:ShivaPasssive2.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Awakened Specter Power]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Awakened Specter Power]] | ||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Ara}};" class="textfloat" | |||
! colspan=2 |[[File:Mini Icon - Surya.png]] '''[[Surya]]''' | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:SuryaPassive1.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Psychic]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:SuryaPassive2.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Liberation]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | |
Revision as of 06:39, 24 February 2022
A compilation of all Passives obtainable by third jobs.
This category currently contains no pages or media.