Category:Third Job Passive Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "[[Warm Queen" to "[[Bygone Days") |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) (→Aisha) |
||
Line 66: | Line 66: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:Metamorphy - Passive 2.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:Metamorphy - Passive 2.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Do You Want to Get Wrecked?!]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Do You Want to Get Wrecked?!]] | ||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Aisha}};" class="textfloat" | |||
! colspan=2 |[[File:Tiny - Lord Azoth.png]] '''[[Lord Azoth]]''' | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:LordAzothPassive1.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Philosopher's Stone]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:LordAzothPassive2.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Apeiron]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | |
Revision as of 17:50, 16 November 2021
A compilation of all Passives obtainable by third jobs.
This category currently contains no pages or media.