Category:First Job Passive Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
(→Noah) |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:ISPassiveNew.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:ISPassiveNew.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Sudden Strike]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Sudden Strike]] | ||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Elsword}};" class="textfloat" | |||
! colspan=2 |'''[[Root Knight]]''' | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:RootKnightPassive1.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Resonance]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:RootKnightPassive2.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Determined Choice]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | |
Revision as of 05:30, 13 July 2021
A compilation of all Passives obtainable by first jobs.
This category currently contains no pages or media.