Category:Third Job Passive Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Noah}};" class="textfloat" ! colspan=2 |'''Celestia'''" to "|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Noah}};" class="textfloat" ! colspan=2 |Image:Tiny - Celestia.png '''Celestia'''") Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) (→Noah) |
||
Line 411: | Line 411: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:CelestiaPassive2.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:CelestiaPassive2.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Mystery and Awe]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Mystery and Awe]] | ||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Noah}};" class="textfloat" | |||
! colspan=2 |'''[[Nyx Pieta]]''' | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:NyxPietaS02.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Oceanus Procellarum]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:NyxPietaS03.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Bright Moon]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 08:13, 11 February 2021
A compilation of all Passives obtainable by third jobs.
This category currently contains no pages or media.