Category:Third Job Change MP2 Tier Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
(→Eve) |
(→Eve: adding [mod] particle ray as its now a strength skill) |
||
Line 182: | Line 182: | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|CBSTrans3.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|CBSTrans3.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Electronic Fall/ModA|Electronic Fall]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Electronic Fall/ModA|Electronic Fall]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|ParticleRayR.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Particle_Ray/ModA|Particle Ray]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | |
Revision as of 20:11, 29 July 2019
A compilation of all Force Change Skills obtainable by third jobs.
This category currently contains no pages or media.