Category:Third Job Passive Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) (→Laby) |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) (→Laby) |
||
Line 381: | Line 381: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:RadiantSoulPassive2.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:RadiantSoulPassive2.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Step Forward]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Step Forward]] | ||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Laby}};" class="textfloat" | |||
! colspan=2 |[[File:Tiny - Nisha Labyrinth.png]] '''[[Nisha Labyrinth]]''' | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:NishaLabyrinthPassive1.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Nisha Power]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:NishaLabyrinthPassive2.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Illusia]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 09:53, 2 February 2019
A compilation of all Passives obtainable by third jobs.
This category currently contains no pages or media.