Category:Third Job Passive Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
m (Text replacement - "Enlightenment State" to "New Heights") |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[New Heights]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[New Heights]] | ||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Elsword}};" class="textfloat" | |- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Elsword}};" class="textfloat" | ||
! colspan=2 |''' | ! colspan=2 |[[File:Tiny_-_Immortal.png]] '''[[Immortal]]''' | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:Immortal - Passive 1.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Combat Master]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:Immortal - Passive 2.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Memory of Sword]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
Line 44: | Line 50: | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Oz's Power]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Oz's Power]] | ||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Aisha}};" class="textfloat" | |- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Aisha}};" class="textfloat" | ||
! colspan=2 |''' | ! colspan=2 |[[File:Tiny_-_Metamorphy.png]] '''[[Metamorphy]]''' | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:Metamorphy - Passive 1.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Makeup Enchant]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:Metamorphy - Passive 2.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Want to be Broken?!]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
Line 67: | Line 79: | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Remaining Stigma]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Remaining Stigma]] | ||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Rena}};" class="textfloat" | |- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Rena}};" class="textfloat" | ||
! colspan=2 |''' | ! colspan=2 |[[File:Tiny_-_Twilight.png]] '''[[Twilight]]''' | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Memory of the Souls]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Trap]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
Line 90: | Line 108: | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Rage Explosion]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Rage Explosion]] | ||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Raven}};" class="textfloat" | |- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Raven}};" class="textfloat" | ||
! colspan=2 |''' | ! colspan=2 |[[File:Tiny_-_Nova_Imperator.png]] '''[[Nova Imperator]]''' | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Best Choice]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Master of Practical Combat]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 114: | Line 138: | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Electron Upgrade]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Electron Upgrade]] | ||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Eve}};" class="textfloat" | |- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Eve}};" class="textfloat" | ||
! colspan=2 |''' | ! colspan=2 |[[File:Tiny_-_Code_Sariel.png]] '''[[Code: Sariel]]''' | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Overdrive]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Evolution]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
Line 137: | Line 167: | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Death Wish]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Death Wish]] | ||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Chung}};" class="textfloat" | |- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Chung}};" class="textfloat" | ||
! colspan=2 |''' | ! colspan=2 |[[File:Tiny_-_Centurion.png]] '''[[Centurion]]''' | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Gravity Shelling]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Pulse Reload]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
Line 160: | Line 196: | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Unleashed Chi]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Unleashed Chi]] | ||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Ara}};" class="textfloat" | |- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Ara}};" class="textfloat" | ||
! colspan=2 |''' | ! colspan=2 |[[File:Tiny_-_Shiva.png]] '''[[Shiva]]''' | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Mana Release]]<br>(魔力開放) | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Specter Awakening]]<br>(妖力覺醒) | |||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
Line 183: | Line 225: | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Inferno]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Inferno]] | ||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Elesis}};" class="textfloat" | |- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Elesis}};" class="textfloat" | ||
! colspan=2 |''' | ! colspan=2 |[[File:Tiny_-_Bloody_Queen.png]] '''[[Bloody Queen]]''' | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Backflow]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Thirst]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 207: | Line 255: | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Control Tower]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Control Tower]] | ||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Add}};" class="textfloat" | |- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Add}};" class="textfloat" | ||
! colspan=2 |''' | ! colspan=2 |[[File:Tiny_-_Mad_Paradox.png]] '''[[Mad Paradox]]''' | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Side Effect]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Expansion of Sense]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
Line 230: | Line 284: | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Communication - Duet]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Communication - Duet]] | ||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Lu/Ciel}};" class="textfloat" | |- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Lu/Ciel}};" class="textfloat" | ||
! colspan=2 |''' | ! colspan=2 |[[File:Tiny_-_Diangelion_(Lu).png]][[File:Tiny_-_Diangelion_(Ciel).png]] '''[[Diangelion]]''' | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Codex Gigas]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Demonic Energy: Reading]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
Line 247: | Line 307: | ||
! colspan=2 |[[File:BlaMTiny.png]] '''[[Black Massacre]]''' | ! colspan=2 |[[File:BlaMTiny.png]] '''[[Black Massacre]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File: | | width="40" | [[File:BMEliminate_Target.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Target Elimination]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Target Elimination]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File: | | width="40" | [[File:BMResearch_Target.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Swift Assassin]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Swift Assassin]] | ||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Rose}};" class="textfloat" | |- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Rose}};" class="textfloat" | ||
! colspan=2 |''' | ! colspan=2 |[[File:Tiny_-_Minerva.png]] '''[[Minerva]]''' | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Grenade Enhancement]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Musket Master]] | |||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Rose}};" class="textfloat" | |- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Rose}};" class="textfloat" | ||
! colspan=2 |''' | ! colspan=2 |[[File:Tiny_-_Prime_Operator.png]] '''[[Prime Operator]]''' | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Mecha Control]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[G-Upgrade]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
Line 278: | Line 350: | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Harmony]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Harmony]] | ||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Ain}};" class="textfloat" | |- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Ain}};" class="textfloat" | ||
! colspan=2 |'''??? | ! colspan=2 |[[File:Tiny_-_Herrscher.png]] '''[[Herrscher]]''' | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[???]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Absorption Enhancement]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 18:13, 9 February 2018
A compilation of all Passives obtainable by third jobs.
This category currently contains no pages or media.