Category:Second Job Passive Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) (→Eve) |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) (→Rose) |
||
Line 232: | Line 232: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:StormTrooper10.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:StormTrooper10.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Eagle's Radar]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Eagle's Radar]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:CRPassive1.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Bloody Action]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:CRPassive2.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Saw Blade]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:CRPassive3.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Death By Revolver]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 18:15, 29 January 2016
A compilation of all Passives obtainable by second jobs.
Pages in category "Second Job Passive Skills"
This category contains only the following page.