Category:Second Job Passive Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) (→Chung) |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) (→Eve) |
||
Line 131: | Line 131: | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | | | width="40" | [[Image:Enhanced Nasod Weapons.PNG]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | | | align="center" width="150" | [[Enhance Nasod's Weapon]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:QOV.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Queen of Vengeance]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:QOD.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Queen of Destruction]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:CAPassive1.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Queen's Authority]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:CEmPassive2.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Queen's Blessing]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:SI_Chargingbooster.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Nasod Recharge]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:HOR.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Ultra Optical Investigation]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:HPE.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[High-power Electronic Circuit]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:AdvancedElEnergyReactor.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Enhanced El Energy Reaction]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
=== [[Chung]] === | === [[Chung]] === | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" |
Revision as of 18:14, 29 January 2016
A compilation of all Passives obtainable by second jobs.
Pages in category "Second Job Passive Skills"
This category contains only the following page.