User:Tantaros: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
! Favourite skill<br> in PvP | ! Favourite skill<br> in PvP | ||
! Noted skills | ! Noted skills | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#fcbcbc;"| [[File:SKNEW.png|link=Sword Knight]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#fcbcbc;"| '''Perotan'''<br> | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#fcbcbc;"| [15] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#fcbcbc;"| '''[http://brokendisc.web.fc2.com/elsword/skillsimulator/English/revamp3/sk.html?700001010000002000000100002010000000161400001212011100080700060006000402 PvE]/'[http://brokendisc.web.fc2.com/elsword/skillsimulator/English/revamp3/sk.html?70010120000000000020010000200100170016001400121211020008000700000604 PvP]'' | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#fcbcbc;"| - | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#fcbcbc;"| - | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#fcbcbc;"| - | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#fcbcbc;"| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#fcbcbc;"| [[File:MKNEW.png|link=Magic Knight]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#fcbcbc;"| '''Kerotan'''<br> | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#fcbcbc;"| [15] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#fcbcbc;"| '''[http://brokendisc.web.fc2.com/elsword/skillsimulator/English/revamp2/mk.html?700001010000000000001000000120170000161400120012011108000007070600000402 PvE]/''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#fcbcbc;"| - | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#fcbcbc;"| - | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#fcbcbc;"| - | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#fcbcbc;"| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#fcbcbc;"| [[File:StKNEW.png|link=Sheath Knight]] | | style="text-align: center; background-color:#fcbcbc;"| [[File:StKNEW.png|link=Sheath Knight]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#fcbcbc;"| ''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color:#fcbcbc;"| '''Terotan'''<br> | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#fcbcbc;"| [30] | | style="text-align: center; background-color:#fcbcbc;"| [30] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#fcbcbc;"| '''[http://brokendisc.web.fc2.com/elsword/skillsimulator/English/revamp2/shk.html?700001010000000000000100002019170000001400001212111108000007000006000402 PvE]/''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color:#fcbcbc;"| '''[http://brokendisc.web.fc2.com/elsword/skillsimulator/English/revamp2/shk.html?700001010000000000000100002019170000001400001212111108000007000006000402 PvE]/''' | ||
Line 27: | Line 45: | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#EE82EE;"| [1] | | style="text-align: center; background-color:#EE82EE;"| [1] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#EE82EE;"| '''[http://brokendisc.web.fc2.com/elsword/skillsimulator/English/revamp2/hm.html?70000101000000200000200000002002001700160014120012010600000700070600000402 PvE]/''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color:#EE82EE;"| '''[http://brokendisc.web.fc2.com/elsword/skillsimulator/English/revamp2/hm.html?70000101000000200000200000002002001700160014120012010600000700070600000402 PvE]/''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#EE82EE;"| | | style="text-align: center; background-color:#EE82EE;"| - | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#EE82EE;"| | | style="text-align: center; background-color:#EE82EE;"| - | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#EE82EE;"| | | style="text-align: center; background-color:#EE82EE;"| - | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#EE82EE;"| | | style="text-align: center; background-color:#EE82EE;"| | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 90: | Line 108: | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#90EE90;"| [1] | | style="text-align: center; background-color:#90EE90;"| [1] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#90EE90;"| '''[http://brokendisc.web.fc2.com/elsword/skillsimulator/English/revamp3/tr.html?700001010000000000200020002003171700160000120000010200080700000606040002 PvE]/[http://brokendisc.web.fc2.com/elsword/skillsimulator/English/revamp3/tr.html?70000101000000000000200000200417171600001400000011110008000701000604 PvP]''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color:#90EE90;"| '''[http://brokendisc.web.fc2.com/elsword/skillsimulator/English/revamp3/tr.html?700001010000000000200020002003171700160000120000010200080700000606040002 PvE]/[http://brokendisc.web.fc2.com/elsword/skillsimulator/English/revamp3/tr.html?70000101000000000000200000200417171600001400000011110008000701000604 PvP]''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#90EE90;"| | | style="text-align: center; background-color:#90EE90;"| - | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#90EE90;"| | | style="text-align: center; background-color:#90EE90;"| - | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#90EE90;"| | | style="text-align: center; background-color:#90EE90;"| - | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#90EE90;"| | | style="text-align: center; background-color:#90EE90;"| | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 112: | Line 130: | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: #d3d3d3;"| [[File:RArmorBreak.png|link=Armor Crash]] | | style="text-align: center; background-color: #d3d3d3;"| [[File:RArmorBreak.png|link=Armor Crash]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: #d3d3d3;"| [[File:RavenNew1.png|link=Mega Drill Break]][[File:Valkyrie Javelin.png|link=Valkyrie's Javelin]][[File:Chragebolt.png|link=Charged Bolt - Hedgehog]][[File:Nuclear.png|link=Nuclear]] | | style="text-align: center; background-color: #d3d3d3;"| [[File:RavenNew1.png|link=Mega Drill Break]][[File:Valkyrie Javelin.png|link=Valkyrie's Javelin]][[File:Chragebolt.png|link=Charged Bolt - Hedgehog]][[File:Nuclear.png|link=Nuclear]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: #d3d3d3;"| [[File:RavenNEW.png|link=Raven]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: #d3d3d3;"| '''Dantarian'''<br> | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: #d3d3d3;"| [1] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: #d3d3d3;"| '''[http://brokendisc.web.fc2.com/elsword/skillsimulator/English/revamp2/wt.html?70000101000000002000010000010317170016161400001200010208000700000606000402 PvE]/[http://brokendisc.web.fc2.com/elsword/skillsimulator/English/revamp2/wt.html?7000010100000000200002000020011717160016001400000105010008000706000604 PvP]''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: #d3d3d3;"| - | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: #d3d3d3;"| - | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: #d3d3d3;"| - | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: #d3d3d3;"| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: #FF93AE;"| [[File:CNNEW.png|link=Code: Nemesis]] | | style="text-align: center; background-color: #FF93AE;"| [[File:CNNEW.png|link=Code: Nemesis]] | ||
Line 148: | Line 175: | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#99CCFF;"| [[File:SI LEAPATTTACK.png|link=Leap Attack]] | | style="text-align: center; background-color:#99CCFF;"| [[File:SI LEAPATTTACK.png|link=Leap Attack]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#99CCFF;"| [[File:SI STEELEDGE.png|link=Steel Edge]][[File:SI PANDEMONIUM.png|link=Pandemonium - Chaos]][[File:SI LUNATICFURY.png|link=Lunatic Fury]] | | style="text-align: center; background-color:#99CCFF;"| [[File:SI STEELEDGE.png|link=Steel Edge]][[File:SI PANDEMONIUM.png|link=Pandemonium - Chaos]][[File:SI LUNATICFURY.png|link=Lunatic Fury]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#99CCFF;"| [[File:ChungNEW.png|link=Chung]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#99CCFF;"| '''Chigau'''<br> | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#99CCFF;"| [1] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#99CCFF;"| '''[http://brokendisc.web.fc2.com/elsword/skillsimulator/English/revamp2/sg.html?700001010000002000000000000113170000160014120000111100080007000606000402 PvE]/[http://brokendisc.web.fc2.com/elsword/skillsimulator/English/revamp2/sg.html?70000112002000000000000000200417001600140000001211030800070006000604 PvP]''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#99CCFF;"| - | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#99CCFF;"| - | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#99CCFF;"| - | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#99CCFF;"| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#99CCFF;"| [[File:TTNEW.png|link=Tactical Trooper]] | | style="text-align: center; background-color:#99CCFF;"| [[File:TTNEW.png|link=Tactical Trooper]] |
Revision as of 10:12, 5 June 2015
I'll add as much information about Elsword in ES server as I can.