User:Tantaros: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#fcbcbc;"| [[File:Sword Shield.png|link=Sword Shield]] | | style="text-align: center; background-color:#fcbcbc;"| [[File:Sword Shield.png|link=Sword Shield]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#fcbcbc;"| | | style="text-align: center; background-color:#fcbcbc;"| | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#EE82EE;"| [[File:AishaNEW.png|link=Aisha]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#EE82EE;"| '''Marevna'''<br> | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#EE82EE;"| [1] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#EE82EE;"| '''[http://brokendisc.web.fc2.com/elsword/skillsimulator/English/revamp2/hm.html?70000101000000200000200000002002001700160014120012010600000700070600000402 PvE]/''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#EE82EE;"| | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#EE82EE;"| | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#EE82EE;"| | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#EE82EE;"| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#EE82EE;"| [[File:EMNEW.png|link=Elemental Master]] | | style="text-align: center; background-color:#EE82EE;"| [[File:EMNEW.png|link=Elemental Master]] | ||
Line 76: | Line 85: | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#90EE90;"| [[File:Entangle.png|link=Binding Seed]] | | style="text-align: center; background-color:#90EE90;"| [[File:Entangle.png|link=Binding Seed]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#90EE90;"| [[File:Perfect Strom.PNG|link=Perfect Storm]][[File:Fatality.png|link=Fatality]][[File:Entangle.png|link=Binding Seed]][[File:Explosiontrap.png|link=Explosive Trap]][[File:Spike Trap.png|link=Briar Trap]][[File:Callofruin.png|link=Call of Ruin]] | | style="text-align: center; background-color:#90EE90;"| [[File:Perfect Strom.PNG|link=Perfect Storm]][[File:Fatality.png|link=Fatality]][[File:Entangle.png|link=Binding Seed]][[File:Explosiontrap.png|link=Explosive Trap]][[File:Spike Trap.png|link=Briar Trap]][[File:Callofruin.png|link=Call of Ruin]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#90EE90;"| [[File:RenaNEW.png|link=Rena]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#90EE90;"| '''Felistresa'''<br> | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#90EE90;"| [1] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#90EE90;"| '''[http://brokendisc.web.fc2.com/elsword/skillsimulator/English/revamp3/tr.html?700001010000000000200020002003171700160000120000010200080700000606040002 PvE]/[http://brokendisc.web.fc2.com/elsword/skillsimulator/English/revamp3/tr.html?70000101000000000000200000200417171600001400000011110008000701000604 PvP]''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#90EE90;"| | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#90EE90;"| | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#90EE90;"| | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#90EE90;"| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: #d3d3d3;"| [[File:BMNEW.png|link=Blade Master]] | | style="text-align: center; background-color: #d3d3d3;"| [[File:BMNEW.png|link=Blade Master]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: #d3d3d3;"| '''Dangaro'''<br> | | style="text-align: center; background-color: #d3d3d3;"| '''Dangaro'''<br> | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: #d3d3d3;"| [ | | style="text-align: center; background-color: #d3d3d3;"| [60] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: #d3d3d3;"| '''[http://brokendisc.web.fc2.com/elsword/skillsimulator/English/revamp2/st.html?700001010000000020000100002007001700161400120000011008000700070600000402 PvE]/''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: #d3d3d3;"| '''[http://brokendisc.web.fc2.com/elsword/skillsimulator/English/revamp2/st.html?700001010000000020000100002007001700161400120000011008000700070600000402 PvE]/''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: #d3d3d3;"| - | | style="text-align: center; background-color: #d3d3d3;"| - | ||
Line 175: | Line 193: | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#DC6E6E;"| [[File:Provoke.png|link=Provoke]] | | style="text-align: center; background-color:#DC6E6E;"| [[File:Provoke.png|link=Provoke]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#DC6E6E;"| [[File:RS.png|link=Rushing Sword]][[File:Spiral-Blast(Elesis).png|link=Spiral Blast (Elesis)]][[File:Power-Break .png|link=Power Break]][[File:Extinction.png|link=Saber - Extinction]][[File:Judgement-Drive.png|link=Sword of Judgement]][[File:SaK-Active4.png|link=Iron Body - Strong]] | | style="text-align: center; background-color:#DC6E6E;"| [[File:RS.png|link=Rushing Sword]][[File:Spiral-Blast(Elesis).png|link=Spiral Blast (Elesis)]][[File:Power-Break .png|link=Power Break]][[File:Extinction.png|link=Saber - Extinction]][[File:Judgement-Drive.png|link=Sword of Judgement]][[File:SaK-Active4.png|link=Iron Body - Strong]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#DC6E6E;"| [[File:ElesisNEW.png|link=Elesis]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#DC6E6E;"| '''Blaziasis'''<br> | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#DC6E6E;"| [1] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#DC6E6E;"| '''[http://brokendisc.web.fc2.com/elsword/skillsimulator/English/revamp2/pk.html?70000101000000000000010000012017000016140014001212111100000000070600040002 PvE]/[http://brokendisc.web.fc2.com/elsword/skillsimulator/English/revamp2/pk.html?700001200020000000001300002002171700000014000000121101080007000700000004 PvP]''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#DC6E6E;"| - | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#DC6E6E;"| | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#DC6E6E;"| | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#DC6E6E;"| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#DC6E6E;"| [[File:CAvNEW.png|link=Crimson Avenger]] | | style="text-align: center; background-color:#DC6E6E;"| [[File:CAvNEW.png|link=Crimson Avenger]] |
Revision as of 08:56, 5 June 2015
I'll add as much information about Elsword in ES server as I can.