Category:First Job Active Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
No edit summary |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 244: | Line 244: | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:TiTSkill4.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:TiTSkill4.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Dynamo Configuration - Space Crack]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Dynamo Configuration - Space Crack]] | ||
|} | |||
| valign="top" | | |||
=== [[Lu/Ciel]] === | |||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:LuCielSkill17.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Fear Chain]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:LuCielSkill18.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Ambush]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:Royalguard10.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Trigger - Surge of Souls]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:Royalguard9.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Trigger - Soul Eruption]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |
Revision as of 16:58, 21 January 2015
A compilation of all Active skills obtainable by first jobs.
This category currently contains no pages or media.