Category:Second Job Passive Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
m (Text replacement - "Element Study" to "Elemental Research") |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) (→Chung) |
||
Line 138: | Line 138: | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | | | width="40" | [[Image:SI STRONGWILL.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | | | align="center" width="150" | [[Strong Will]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:SI GUARDMASTERY.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Veteran Technique]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:SI ADVANCEDMETBOOST.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Advanced Metabolism Boost]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:SI_INSHOW.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Intense Showtime]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:SI_TUSSLETECH.PNG]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Tussle Technique]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:Gas_Piston_System.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Gas Piston System]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:MAM.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Mobile Shelling]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:CannoneerWithstanding.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Cannoneer's Perseverance]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:ReactiveArmor.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Reaction Gloves]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
=== [[Ara]] === | === [[Ara]] === | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" |
Revision as of 18:13, 29 January 2016
A compilation of all Passives obtainable by second jobs.
Pages in category "Second Job Passive Skills"
This category contains only the following page.