Skill Tree: Fury Guardian ST2: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) (Created page with "{| cellpadding="10" style="border-collapse: collapse; border: 0px solid rgb(0, 0, 0); width=100%; align=center;" |- | | | link=Steel Edge | |style="...") |
m (Text replacement - "{{IconHover\|image-up=LockCover\.png\|image-down=(.*?)\|link=(.*?)}}" to "{{st|X|$1|$2|locked}}") |
||
(5 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| | {{Skill Tree 2 | ||
|- | | Character=Chung | ||
| 15-2={{st|X|SI_STEELEDGE.png|Steel Edge}} | |||
| | | 15-4={{st|X|RPassive3.png|Basic Physical Offense Training}} | ||
| | | 25-2={{st|X|SI_GUARD.png|Guard}} | ||
| | | 25-4={{st|X|SI_METBOOST.png|Metabolic Boost}} | ||
| 30-1={{st|X|Pandemonium_Fear.png|Pandemonium - Fear}} | |||
| 30-3={{st|X|SI_PANDEMONIUM.png|Pandemonium - Chaos|locked}} | |||
|- | | 35-1={{st|X|SI_RESISTFIP.png|Elemental Training: Fire, Water, Nature}} | ||
| 35-3={{st|X|SI_RESISTILP.png|Elemental Training: Wind, Light, Dark}} | |||
| | | 35-4={{st|X|SI_LEAPATTTACK.png|Leap Attack}} | ||
| | | 40-1={{st|X|SI_LUNATICFURY.png|Lunatic Fury}} | ||
| | | 40-3={{st|X|SI_SSSYNDROME.png|Pain of Caladbolg|locked}} | ||
| 40-4={{st|X|Aiming_Shot.png|Aiming Shot}} | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||