Veteran Commander/Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
m (Text replacement - "{{tt|Image:lock.gif|30px|link=none Ultimate Secret Manual is needed to unlock this skill, available through the {{SkillText|SkillQuest|5}} or Item Mall.|line=false}}" to "{{Locked Skill|Hyper1}}") |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Deadly Raid]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Deadly Raid]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
Line 41: | Line 39: | ||
| align="center" width="150" align="center" | [[Ground Impact]] | | align="center" width="150" align="center" | [[Ground Impact]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
Line 59: | Line 56: | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
== Skills (KR) == | |||
{| width="100%" style="background: transparent; border: transparent" | |||
|- | |||
| valign="top" | | |||
=== Hyper Active === | |||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:BBuster.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Burning Buster]] {{Locked Skill|Hyper1}} | |||
|} | |||
| valign="top" | | |||
=== Special Active === | |||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:GaiaPromi.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Giga Prominence]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:Dunno.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Shooting Dash]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:ICNapalm.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Ignition Crow - Napalm]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:IgnitionCrow.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Ignition Crow - Incinerator]] {{Locked Skill|Advanced}} | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:Dunno.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Rain of Fire]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:DeadlyRaid.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Deadly Raid]] | |||
|} | |||
| valign="top" | | |||
=== Active === | |||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:RAactive3.PNG]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" align="center" | [[Breaking Fist]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:NapalmGrenade.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Napalm Grenade]] | |||
|} | |||
| valign="top" | | |||
=== Passive === | |||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:VTM.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Victory Survival Strategy]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:STM.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Mercenary Survival Strategy]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:AOM.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Overheat Mode Activated!]] {{Locked Skill|Expert}} | |||
|} | |||
|} |
Revision as of 09:13, 18 July 2019
Hyper Active
|
Special Active
|
Active
|
Passive
|
Skills (KR)
Hyper Active
|
Special Active
|
Active
|
Passive
|