Transporting Tunnel B4-1 (Old)/zh-hans: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:EArma1.png|60px]] | |[[File:EArma1.png|60px]] | ||
|'''Earthen Armadillo''' - An armadillo that lives deep underground.|- | |'''Earthen Armadillo''' - An armadillo that lives deep underground. | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:CoNasodEx1.png|60px]] | |[[File:CoNasodEx1.png|60px]] | ||
|'''Corrupt Nasod Excavator''' - An abandoned Nasod that was taken over by the '''Alterasia Spores'''.|- | |'''Corrupt Nasod Excavator''' - An abandoned Nasod that was taken over by the '''Alterasia Spores'''. | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:SonicBat1.png|60px]] | |[[File:SonicBat1.png|60px]] | ||
|'''Sonic Bat''' - A giant bat dwelling in the depths of the tunnel, but be careful, it can create Sonic Waves that can do huge damage!|- | |'''Sonic Bat''' - A giant bat dwelling in the depths of the tunnel, but be careful, it can create Sonic Waves that can do huge damage! | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:4-2_1.png|60px]] | |[[File:4-2_1.png|60px]] | ||
|'''Corrupt Nasod Miner''' - Like the '''Corrupt Excavator''', this abandoned Nasod was taken over by the '''Alterasia Spores'''.|- | |'''Corrupt Nasod Miner''' - Like the '''Corrupt Excavator''', this abandoned Nasod was taken over by the '''Alterasia Spores'''. | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Alterasia_Spore.jpg|60px]] | |[[File:Alterasia_Spore.jpg|60px]] | ||
|'''Alterasia Spore''' - A small spore that floats around the cave, but don't be fooled by its size because when you get near one, the spore can let out a jolt of electricity that can stun you!|- | |'''Alterasia Spore''' - A small spore that floats around the cave, but don't be fooled by its size because when you get near one, the spore can let out a jolt of electricity that can stun you! | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Alterasi1.png|60px]] | |[[File:Alterasi1.png|60px]] | ||
|'''Alterasia''' - Toxic plant living under Altera. It scatters spores that live off the abandoned Nasods. Be careful of it, because if left alone, it can summon '''Alterasia Spores'''! | |'''Alterasia''' - Toxic plant living under Altera. It scatters spores that live off the abandoned Nasods. Be careful of it, because if left alone, it can summon '''Alterasia Spores'''! | ||
Line 60: | Line 65: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:SteaTrapB4-1.png|60px]] | |[[File:SteaTrapB4-1.png|60px]] | ||
|'''排气口''' - 这些排气口会定期喷出滚烫的蒸汽,小心不要被烫伤了。|- | |'''排气口''' - 这些排气口会定期喷出滚烫的蒸汽,小心不要被烫伤了。 | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:SteCon1.png|60px]] | |[[File:SteCon1.png|60px]] | ||
|'''Steam Controller''' - A device that regulates the large steam vents blocking the tunnel entrance.|- | |'''Steam Controller''' - A device that regulates the large steam vents blocking the tunnel entrance. | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:3-5-trap.jpg|60px]] | |[[File:3-5-trap.jpg|60px]] | ||
|'''落石''' - 这些松散的岩石有时候会掉下来,砸到下面的生物。|- | |'''落石''' - 这些松散的岩石有时候会掉下来,砸到下面的生物。 | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:4-2_3.png|60px]] | |[[File:4-2_3.png|60px]] | ||
|'''地雷''' - 地雷随处可见,当有人踩上它们时,倒计时3秒之后就会引爆。|- | |'''地雷''' - 地雷随处可见,当有人踩上它们时,倒计时3秒之后就会引爆。 | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Mini_Cannon.png|60px]] | |[[File:Mini_Cannon.png|60px]] | ||
|'''米尼佳能''' - 能向左上、正上、右上发射炮弹的小炮台。 | |'''米尼佳能''' - 能向左上、正上、右上发射炮弹的小炮台。 |
Revision as of 09:47, 6 July 2014
运输通道B4-1
“ | 似乎有一股发霉的味道。看来运输通道B4-1被废弃了有段时间呢。
|
” |