Skill Tree: Magic Knight: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
MasterKirito (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
(14 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{ | {{Skill Tree 3-2|1st | ||
| | | Character=Elsword | ||
| | | 15-2={{st|a|ElSkill13i.png|Explosive Fist}} | ||
| | | 15-3={{st|s|ElSkill11.png|Rising Slash}} | ||
| | | 15-4={{st|p|RPassive4.png|Thinking Outside the Box}} | ||
| | | 25-2={{st|t|ElSkill7.png|Wind Blade}} | ||
| 30-1={{st|s|ElSkill2i.png|Sword Fire}} | |||
| 30-3={{st|a|Critical_Sword.png|Critical Sword|locked}} | |||
|- | | 35-2={{st|b|ElSkill15.png|Storm Blade}} | ||
| | | 40-4={{st|p|ElSkill11i.png|Magic Chain}} | ||
| | }} | ||
<noinclude>__NOTOC__ | |||
| | == Old Version == | ||
| | *[[Skill Tree: Magic Knight ST3-3|Pre-04/14/2022]] | ||
| | *[[Skill Tree: Magic Knight ST3-2|Pre-07/04/2019]] | ||
|- | *[[Skill Tree: Magic Knight ST3-1|Pre-06/20/2019]] | ||
| | </noinclude> | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
Latest revision as of 18:46, 8 July 2022
- Skill Traits unlocked at Level 40.
- Final Enhanced Skill unlocked upon advancing to 2nd job class.