Skill Tree: Grand Master ST2: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) (Created page with "{| cellpadding="10" style="border-collapse: collapse; border: 0px solid rgb(0, 0, 0); width=100%; align=center;" |- | | | link=Provoke | |style="backgrou...") |
m (Text replacement - "\[\[File:(.*?)\|link=(.*?)\]\]" to "{{st|X|$1|$2}}") |
||
(3 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| | {{Skill Tree 2 | ||
|- | | Character=Elesis | ||
| 35-2={{st|X|Provoke.png|Provoke}} | |||
| | | 35-4={{st|X|STPassive2.png|Intermediate Physical Offense Training}} | ||
| | | 45-1={{st|X|ELE7.png|Sonic Blade (Elesis)}} | ||
| | | 45-3={{st|X|ELE8.png|Critical Dive|locked}} | ||
| 50-1={{st|X|ELE2.png|Drastic Charge}} | |||
| 50-3={{st|X|ELE3.png|Snap Crasher}} | |||
|- | | 50-4={{st|X|ELE17.png|Initiate}} | ||
| | | 55-1={{st|X|ELE11.png|Juggernaut Buster}} | ||
| | | 55-3={{st|X|ELE12.png|War Prelude}} | ||
| | | 60-1={{st|X|ELE15.png|Skilled Knight}} | ||
| | | 60-3={{st|X|ELE16.png|Waltz of the Sword|locked}} | ||
| 65-2={{st|X|Gmha.png|Sword of Relics|locked}} | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||