Innocent/Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
< Innocent
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
|||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|Noblesse10.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|Noblesse10.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Shadow (Force)|Shadow]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Shadow (Force)|Shadow]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|Noblesse09.png}} | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Shadow Bolt (Force)|Shadow Bolt]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|Noblesse05.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|Noblesse05.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Twilight Judgment (Force)|Twilight Judgment]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Twilight Judgment (Force)|Twilight Judgment]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|Noblesse12.png}} | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Swift Smash (Force)|Swift Smash]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|NBTrans3.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|NBTrans3.png}} |
Revision as of 13:55, 8 August 2018
Hyper Active
|
Force Change Skill
|
Passive
|
- In addition to these new skills, Innocent can also learn Force Skills.