Immortal/Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
< Immortal
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|SwordBlasting2.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|SwordBlasting2.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Sword Blasting (Force)|Sword Blasting]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Sword Blasting (Force)|Sword Blasting]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|ISTrans1.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Infinite Chaser]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|ISTrans3.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|ISTrans3.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Blade Circle (Force)|Blade Circle]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Blade Circle (Force)|Blade Circle]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|ISTrans6.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Infinite Strike]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 12:27, 8 August 2018
Hyper Active
|
Force Change Skill
|
Passive
|
- In addition to these new skills, Immortal can also learn Force Skills.