Immortal/Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
< Immortal
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
|||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|SwordFall.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|SwordFall.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Sword Fall (Force)|Sword Fall]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Sword Fall (Force)|Sword Fall]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|CresCut.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Crescent Cut (Force)|Crescent Cut]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|RageCutter2.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|RageCutter2.png}} | ||
Line 22: | Line 25: | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|SwordBlasting2.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|SwordBlasting2.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Sword Blasting (Force)|Sword Blasting]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Sword Blasting (Force)|Sword Blasting]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|ISTrans3.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Blade Circle (Force)|Blade Circle]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 02:38, 17 May 2018
Hyper Active
|
Force Change Skill
|
Passive
|
- In addition to these new skills, Immortal can also learn Force Skills.