Distant Ruins/zh-hans: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
| Name=遥远的残骸 | | Name=遥远的残骸 | ||
| Map=Remote Ruins.png | | Map=Remote Ruins.png | ||
| LvRange= | | LvRange=75-76 | ||
| MobC1=主动攻击怪物 | | MobC1=主动攻击怪物 | ||
| MobC2=被动攻击怪物 | | MobC2=被动攻击怪物 | ||
| Mob1=<span style="display:none">{{</span> | | Mob1=<span style="display:none">{{</span> | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:TFBird.png|60px]] | |||
|'''黄昏的火焰雕''' - | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:TDScout.png|60px]] | |||
|'''黄昏的魔族侦察兵''' - | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:TDFighter.png|60px]] | |||
|'''黄昏的魔族斗士''' - | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:TDBerserker.png|60px]] | |||
|'''黄昏的魔族狂战士''' - | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:TMStone.png|60px]] | |||
|'''黄昏的镁诺克斯石怪''' - | |||
<span style="display:none">}}</span> | <span style="display:none">}}</span> | ||
| MiniBoss=<span style="display:none">{{</span> | | MiniBoss=<span style="display:none">{{</span> |
Revision as of 13:47, 15 October 2015
火山剑尖峡谷← | 遥远的残骸 | →- |
遥远的残骸 |
---|
主动攻击怪物 | 被动攻击怪物 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
{{
| {{
|
场景小领主 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
???
|
BGM |
---|
遥远的残骸 - field_ranox002 |