Diangelion/Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
m (Text replacement - " (Force)" to "/ModA") |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 55: | Line 55: | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:DemActive6.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:DemActive6.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Mortal Fear/ModA|Mortal Fear]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Mortal Fear/ModA|Mortal Fear]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:ThornsHell.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Thorns of Hell/ModA|Thorns of Hell]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:DemActive7.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:DemActive7.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Dark Plasma/ModA|Dark Plasma]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Dark Plasma/ModA|Dark Plasma]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:DiablaHellGate.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Hell Gate (Diabla)/ModA|Hell Gate]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{Force Skills|Mods}} | {{Force Skills|Mods}} |
Revision as of 01:40, 5 August 2019
Hyper Active
|
Force Change Skill
|
Passive
|
Madness Skills
Death Touch | |
Mortal Fear | |
Thorns of Hell | |
Dark Plasma | |
Hell Gate |
- In addition to these new skills, Diangelion can also learn Force Skills.