Centurion/Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|TactField.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|TactField.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Tactical Field (Force)|Tactical Field]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Tactical Field (Force)|Tactical Field]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|TTTrans2.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Fatal Cannon (Force)|Fatal Cannon]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|TTTrans3.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|TTTrans3.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Bombing Artillery (Force)|Bombing Artillery]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Bombing Artillery (Force)|Bombing Artillery]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|TTTrans6.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Heavy Field (Force)|Heavy Field]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 13:24, 8 August 2018
Hyper Active
|
Force Change Skill
|
Passive
|
- In addition to these new skills, Centurion can also learn Force Skills.