Celestia/Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
< Celestia
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
|||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
{| border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" | {| border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|SeSSkill01.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Radix/ModA|Radix]] | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|StellarCasterSkill1.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Deimos Phobos/ModA|Deimos Phobos]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|StellarCasterSkill2.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Nebula/ModA|Nebula]] | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|StellarCasterSkill3.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|StellarCasterSkill3.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Stella Dust/ModA|Stella Dust]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Stella Dust/ModA|Stella Dust]] | ||
Line 19: | Line 26: | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|StellarCasterSkill4.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|StellarCasterSkill4.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Ancient One/ModA|Ancient One]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Ancient One/ModA|Ancient One]] | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|StellarCasterSkill6.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|StellarCasterSkill6.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Serpentarius/ModA|Serpentarius]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Serpentarius/ModA|Serpentarius]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|StellarCasterSkill7.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Star Coaster/ModA|Star Coaster]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 15:16, 9 June 2021
Hyper Active
|
Force Mod Skill
|
Passive
|