Category:Third Job Master Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
(→Noah) |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
| width="108" | [[File:Sunrise_Stage1.png]][[File:Sunrise_Stage2.png]][[File:Sunrise_Stage3.png]][[File:Sunrise_Stage4.png]] | | width="108" | [[File:Sunrise_Stage1.png]][[File:Sunrise_Stage2.png]][[File:Sunrise_Stage3.png]][[File:Sunrise_Stage4.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | Sunrise<br>([[Sunrise/Stage 1|1]]/[[Sunrise/Stage 2|2]]/[[Sunrise/Stage 3|3]]/[[Sunrise/Stage 4|4]]) | | align="center" width="150" | Sunrise<br>([[Sunrise/Stage 1|1]]/[[Sunrise/Stage 2|2]]/[[Sunrise/Stage 3|3]]/[[Sunrise/Stage 4|4]]) | ||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Elsword}};" class="textfloat" | |||
! colspan=2 |'''[[Genesis]]''' | |||
|- | |||
| width="108" | [[File:Dunno.png]][[File:Dunno.png]][[File:Dunno.png]][[File:Dunno.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | Flare<br>([[Flare/Stage 1|1]]/[[Flare/Stage 2|2]]/[[Flare/Stage 3|3]]/[[Flare/Stage 4|4]]) | |||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Elsword}};" class="textfloat" | |||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | |
Revision as of 05:38, 13 July 2021
A compilation of all Master Skills obtainable by third job Master Classes.
This category currently contains no pages or media.