Category:Second Job Active Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
m (Text replacement - "|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Noah}};" class="textfloat" ! colspan=2 |'''Pale Pilgrim'''" to "|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Noah}};" class="textfloat" ! colspan=2 |Image:Tiny - Pale Pilgrim.png '''Pale Pilgrim'''") |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:ISTrans2.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:ISTrans2.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Infinite: Flurry]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Infinite: Flurry]] | ||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Elsword}};" class="textfloat" | |||
! colspan=2 |'''[[Sacred Templar]]''' | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:SacredTemplarSkill2.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Reclaim]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:SacredTemplarSkill6.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Predicted Counter Attack]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:SacredTemplarTSkill2.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Intense Slam]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | |
Revision as of 05:31, 13 July 2021
A compilation of all Active skills obtainable by second jobs.
This category currently contains no pages or media.